Direttore responsabile: Alfonso Sticca

Serie C

Serie C 2019-2020
GIRONE A
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
V
V
X
P
X
27
18
7
2
53
18
35
61
2
X
P
P
V
V
27
12
9
6
47
36
11
45
3
P
X
V
P
P
27
11
10
6
34
22
12
43
4
X
X
P
P
P
27
11
9
7
38
35
3
42
5
X
X
X
X
X
27
10
10
7
32
30
2
40
6
X
X
P
V
V
27
10
10
7
34
30
4
40
7
X
X
X
V
X
27
10
9
8
29
24
5
39
8
X
X
X
V
P
26
10
8
8
35
29
6
38
9
V
X
X
V
X
27
8
13
6
33
28
5
37
10
P
X
X
V
V
27
8
12
7
30
34
-4
36
11
X
V
P
X
P
27
6
15
6
24
22
2
33
12
X
V
P
X
P
26
7
11
8
28
25
3
32
13
P
V
X
X
P
26
7
11
8
32
30
2
32
14
X
P
V
V
P
26
7
10
9
27
28
-1
31
15
X
X
P
V
P
26
7
7
12
27
42
-15
28
16
P
X
P
V
V
27
6
9
12
21
36
-15
27
17
P
V
V
V
V
26
6
8
12
28
44
-16
26
18
X
X
V
V
V
27
5
10
12
28
44
-16
25
19
X
X
X
P
P
27
4
12
11
23
30
-7
24
20
P
P
P
V
P
27
4
10
13
22
38
-16
22
Giornata 1
24 Ago 2019 19:45
Pontedera
3
3 1
Carrarese
1
25 Ago 2019 14:00
Pistoiese
1
1 2
Albinoleffe
2
25 Ago 2019 14:00
Robur Siena
1
1 2
Olbia
2
25 Ago 2019 14:00
PRO Vercelli
2
2 0
Pianese
0
25 Ago 2019 16:30
Alessandria
2
2 2
Gozzano
2
25 Ago 2019 16:30
Giana Erminio
0
0 2
Renate
2
25 Ago 2019 16:30
Pro Patria
1
1 2
Monza
2
25 Ago 2019 16:30
Arezzo
3
3 1
Lecco
1
25 Ago 2019 16:30
como
2
2 0
Pergolettese
0
26 Ago 2019 19:45
Novara
2
2 0
Juventus U23
0
Giornata 2
31 Ago 2019 16:00
Pianese
1
1 0
Arezzo
0
1 Set 2019 14:00
Carrarese
1
1 1
Alessandria
1
1 Set 2019 14:00
Gozzano
0
0 2
como
2
1 Set 2019 14:00
Juventus U23
2
2 3
Robur Siena
3
1 Set 2019 14:00
Olbia
2
2 1
Giana Erminio
1
1 Set 2019 14:00
Renate
4
4 0
Pontedera
0
1 Set 2019 14:00
Pergolettese
0
0 2
Pistoiese
2
1 Set 2019 16:30
Albinoleffe
1
1 1
Pro Patria
1
1 Set 2019 16:30
Monza
2
2 0
Novara
0
1 Set 2019 16:30
Lecco
2
2 0
PRO Vercelli
0
Giornata 3
7 Set 2019 19:45
Novara
3
3 0
Lecco
0
8 Set 2019 14:00
Giana Erminio
0
0 4
Pianese
4
8 Set 2019 14:00
Pro Patria
1
1 1
Pergolettese
1
8 Set 2019 14:00
Pontedera
3
3 2
Olbia
2
8 Set 2019 16:30
Alessandria
1
1 0
Renate
0
8 Set 2019 16:30
como
0
0 1
Monza
1
8 Set 2019 16:30
Pistoiese
1
1 1
Gozzano
1
8 Set 2019 16:30
PRO Vercelli
1
1 0
Albinoleffe
0
8 Set 2019 16:30
Robur Siena
0
0 2
Carrarese
2
18 Set 2019 19:30
Arezzo
1
1 2
Juventus U23
2
Giornata 4
14 Set 2019 19:45
Monza
1
1 0
PRO Vercelli
0
15 Set 2019 14:00
Albinoleffe
0
0 0
Pianese
0
15 Set 2019 14:00
Lecco
0
0 2
Robur Siena
2
15 Set 2019 14:00
Carrarese
2
2 1
Pistoiese
1
15 Set 2019 14:00
Olbia
0
0 3
Alessandria
3
15 Set 2019 14:00
Pontedera
0
0 0
Novara
0
15 Set 2019 16:30
Pergolettese
1
1 1
Arezzo
1
15 Set 2019 16:30
Gozzano
1
1 1
Giana Erminio
1
15 Set 2019 16:30
Juventus U23
2
2 2
Pro Patria
2
15 Set 2019 16:30
Renate
2
2 1
como
1
Giornata 5
21 Set 2019 14:00
PRO Vercelli
1
1 2
Gozzano
2
21 Set 2019 19:45
Pistoiese
1
1 1
como
1
22 Set 2019 14:00
Pianese
0
0 1
Alessandria
1
22 Set 2019 14:00
Arezzo
0
0 1
Albinoleffe
1
22 Set 2019 14:00
Renate
2
2 0
Olbia
0
22 Set 2019 14:00
Robur Siena
0
0 1
Pro Patria
1
22 Set 2019 16:30
Lecco
0
0 3
Monza
3
22 Set 2019 16:30
Novara
0
0 0
Pergolettese
0
22 Set 2019 16:30
Juventus U23
1
1 1
Pontedera
1
23 Set 2019 17:00
Giana Erminio
1
1 1
Carrarese
1
Giornata 6
25 Set 2019 17:30
Pro Patria
2
2 0
Pianese
0
25 Set 2019 17:30
como
0
0 0
Arezzo
0
25 Set 2019 17:30
Gozzano
1
1 2
Novara
2
25 Set 2019 17:30
Pistoiese
0
0 0
Renate
0
25 Set 2019 19:45
Pergolettese
1
1 2
Lecco
2
25 Set 2019 19:45
Albinoleffe
1
1 1
Juventus U23
1
25 Set 2019 19:45
Monza
0
0 2
Robur Siena
2
25 Set 2019 19:45
Pontedera
1
1 1
PRO Vercelli
1
26 Set 2019 15:00
Carrarese
4
4 2
Olbia
2
26 Set 2019 19:45
Alessandria
4
4 0
Giana Erminio
0
Giornata 7
28 Set 2019 19:45
Robur Siena
2
2 2
Pistoiese
2
29 Set 2019 14:00
Pianese
1
1 1
Gozzano
1
29 Set 2019 14:00
PRO Vercelli
0
0 0
Pergolettese
0
29 Set 2019 14:00
Olbia
1
1 1
como
1
29 Set 2019 16:30
Lecco
0
0 2
Alessandria
2
29 Set 2019 16:30
Arezzo
3
3 1
Pro Patria
1
29 Set 2019 16:30
Giana Erminio
1
1 3
Pontedera
3
29 Set 2019 16:30
Novara
1
1 0
Albinoleffe
0
29 Set 2019 16:30
Renate
0
0 0
Carrarese
0
30 Set 2019 20:00
Juventus U23
1
1 4
Monza
4
Giornata 8
5 Ott 2019 19:45
como
2
2 1
Giana Erminio
1
5 Ott 2019 19:45
Novara
0
0 1
PRO Vercelli
1
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Pistoiese
2
2 1
Olbia
1
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Pianese
0
0 1
Juventus U23
1
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Pro Patria
1
1 0
Lecco
0
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Albinoleffe
0
0 1
Robur Siena
1
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Gozzano
1
1 1
Carrarese
1
6 Ott 2019 16:30
Pergolettese
0
0 1
Renate
1
6 Ott 2019 16:30
Alessandria
0
0 2
Pontedera
2
6 Ott 2019 16:30
Arezzo
0
0 4
Monza
4
Giornata 9
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Carrarese
3
3 0
Pergolettese
0
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Lecco
1
1 3
Pianese
3
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Olbia
0
0 1
Pro Patria
1
13 Ott 2019 16:30
Alessandria
1
1 1
como
1
13 Ott 2019 16:30
Giana Erminio
2
2 1
Novara
1
13 Ott 2019 16:30
Monza
1
1 0
Albinoleffe
0
13 Ott 2019 16:30
Renate
3
3 0
Gozzano
0
13 Ott 2019 16:30
Robur Siena
1
1 1
Arezzo
1
14 Ott 2019 19:45
Pontedera
2
2 1
Pistoiese
1
30 Ott 2019 18:30
PRO Vercelli
0
0 1
Juventus U23
1
Giornata 10
19 Ott 2019 14:00
Pianese
1
1 1
Monza
1
19 Ott 2019 14:00
Pro Patria
1
1 1
PRO Vercelli
1
19 Ott 2019 19:45
Arezzo
1
1 1
Alessandria
1
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Pergolettese
0
0 1
Robur Siena
1
20 Ott 2019 14:00
como
2
2 0
Pontedera
0
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Gozzano
0
0 0
Olbia
0
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Novara
2
2 1
Carrarese
1
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Pistoiese
1
1 1
Giana Erminio
1
20 Ott 2019 16:30
Albinoleffe
2
2 0
Lecco
0
20 Ott 2019 16:30
Juventus U23
2
2 1
Renate
1
Giornata 11
23 Ott 2019 14:00
Olbia
1
1 1
Albinoleffe
1
23 Ott 2019 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
1 1
Pergolettese
1
23 Ott 2019 17:30
Lecco
1
1 1
Juventus U23
1
23 Ott 2019 17:30
Carrarese
2
2 0
como
0
23 Ott 2019 17:30
Pontedera
2
2 1
Pro Patria
1
23 Ott 2019 17:30
Renate
1
1 1
Novara
1
23 Ott 2019 19:45
Robur Siena
2
2 0
Pianese
0
23 Ott 2019 19:45
Alessandria
1
1 1
Pistoiese
1
23 Ott 2019 19:45
Monza
1
1 0
Gozzano
0
23 Ott 2019 19:45
PRO Vercelli
1
1 1
Arezzo
1
Giornata 12
26 Ott 2019 19:45
Monza
2
2 2
Renate
2
27 Ott 2019 15:00
Pianese
2
2 2
Olbia
2
27 Ott 2019 15:00
Arezzo
2
2 0
Giana Erminio
0
27 Ott 2019 15:00
Gozzano
2
2 2
Pontedera
2
27 Ott 2019 15:00
Pro Patria
2
2 3
Carrarese
3
27 Ott 2019 15:00
Robur Siena
1
1 2
PRO Vercelli
2
27 Ott 2019 17:30
como
1
1 1
Lecco
1
27 Ott 2019 17:30
Juventus U23
1
1 0
Pergolettese
0
27 Ott 2019 17:30
Albinoleffe
4
4 1
Alessandria
1
27 Ott 2019 17:30
Novara
0
0 0
Pistoiese
0
Giornata 13
2 Nov 2019 20:45
Alessandria
1
1 0
Novara
0
3 Nov 2019 15:00
Gozzano
2
2 0
Albinoleffe
0
3 Nov 2019 15:00
Olbia
1
1 1
PRO Vercelli
1
3 Nov 2019 15:00
Renate
0
0 0
Robur Siena
0
3 Nov 2019 17:30
Carrarese
0
0 2
Lecco
2
3 Nov 2019 17:30
Pergolettese
0
0 2
Monza
2
3 Nov 2019 17:30
Pistoiese
1
1 0
Pianese
0
3 Nov 2019 17:30
como
0
0 0
Pro Patria
0
3 Nov 2019 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
1 1
Juventus U23
1
3 Nov 2019 17:30
Pontedera
2
2 1
Arezzo
1
Giornata 14
9 Nov 2019 20:45
Monza
2
2 2
Carrarese
2
10 Nov 2019 15:00
Lecco
0
0 2
Renate
2
10 Nov 2019 15:00
Pianese
2
2 0
Pergolettese
0
10 Nov 2019 15:00
Albinoleffe
1
1 0
Pontedera
0
10 Nov 2019 15:00
Arezzo
2
2 1
Olbia
1
10 Nov 2019 15:00
Juventus U23
0
0 2
Pistoiese
2
10 Nov 2019 17:30
Novara
2
2 1
como
1
10 Nov 2019 17:30
Pro Patria
0
0 0
Alessandria
0
10 Nov 2019 17:30
PRO Vercelli
1
1 1
Giana Erminio
1
10 Nov 2019 17:30
Robur Siena
1
1 1
Gozzano
1
Giornata 15
16 Nov 2019 20:45
Pergolettese
2
2 1
Albinoleffe
1
17 Nov 2019 15:00
Renate
1
1 1
Pianese
1
17 Nov 2019 15:00
como
1
1 3
PRO Vercelli
3
17 Nov 2019 15:00
Olbia
1
1 2
Novara
2
17 Nov 2019 15:00
Pistoiese
0
0 1
Monza
1
17 Nov 2019 17:30
Carrarese
2
2 2
Arezzo
2
17 Nov 2019 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
1 2
Robur Siena
2
17 Nov 2019 17:30
Gozzano
2
2 2
Pro Patria
2
4 Dic 2019 20:00
Alessandria
1
1 1
Juventus U23
1
11 Dic 2019 18:00
Pontedera
4
4 1
Lecco
1
Giornata 16
23 Nov 2019 15:00
PRO Vercelli
2
2 2
Renate
2
23 Nov 2019 20:45
Lecco
1
1 1
Giana Erminio
1
24 Nov 2019 15:00
Pergolettese
3
3 0
Olbia
0
24 Nov 2019 15:00
Pianese
1
1 4
como
4
24 Nov 2019 15:00
Monza
2
2 0
Alessandria
0
24 Nov 2019 17:30
Pro Patria
1
1 1
Pistoiese
1
24 Nov 2019 17:30
Robur Siena
0
0 1
Pontedera
1
25 Nov 2019 17:00
Albinoleffe
1
1 0
Carrarese
0
25 Nov 2019 20:45
Arezzo
3
3 1
Novara
1
11 Dic 2019 15:00
Juventus U23
0
0 1
Gozzano
1
Giornata 17
30 Nov 2019 20:45
como
1
1 1
Juventus U23
1
1 Dic 2019 15:00
Pontedera
2
2 2
Pergolettese
2
1 Dic 2019 15:00
Alessandria
1
1 3
Robur Siena
3
1 Dic 2019 15:00
Olbia
0
0 3
Monza
3
1 Dic 2019 15:00
Novara
1
1 1
Pianese
1
1 Dic 2019 17:30
Gozzano
0
0 2
Lecco
2
1 Dic 2019 17:30
Carrarese
3
3 2
PRO Vercelli
2
1 Dic 2019 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
1 2
Albinoleffe
2
1 Dic 2019 17:30
Pistoiese
1
1 1
Arezzo
1
1 Dic 2019 17:30
Renate
1
1 1
Pro Patria
1
Giornata 18
7 Dic 2019 15:00
Pianese
1
1 2
Pontedera
2
7 Dic 2019 15:00
PRO Vercelli
0
0 0
Pistoiese
0
7 Dic 2019 20:45
Robur Siena
1
1 0
como
0
8 Dic 2019 15:00
Lecco
2
2 0
Olbia
0
8 Dic 2019 15:00
Arezzo
1
1 0
Gozzano
0
8 Dic 2019 15:00
Juventus U23
1
1 3
Carrarese
3
8 Dic 2019 15:00
Pro Patria
1
1 2
Novara
2
8 Dic 2019 17:30
Pergolettese
2
2 1
Alessandria
1
8 Dic 2019 17:30
Albinoleffe
1
1 2
Renate
2
8 Dic 2019 17:30
Monza
3
3 0
Giana Erminio
0
Giornata 19
14 Dic 2019 21:00
Carrarese
1
1 1
Pianese
1
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Alessandria
2
2 1
PRO Vercelli
1
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Giana Erminio
0
0 3
Pro Patria
3
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Novara
4
4 0
Robur Siena
0
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Olbia
1
1 1
Juventus U23
1
15 Dic 2019 15:15
Renate
1
1 1
Arezzo
1
15 Dic 2019 17:45
Gozzano
0
0 1
Pergolettese
1
15 Dic 2019 17:45
Pistoiese
0
0 0
Lecco
0
15 Dic 2019 17:45
como
0
0 0
Albinoleffe
0
15 Dic 2019 17:45
Pontedera
2
2 2
Monza
2
Giornata 20
22 Gen 2020 15:00
Pianese
0
0 0
PRO Vercelli
0
22 Gen 2020 15:00
Gozzano
0
0 1
Alessandria
1
22 Gen 2020 15:00
Renate
2
2 1
Giana Erminio
1
22 Gen 2020 15:00
Juventus U23
2
2 2
Novara
2
22 Gen 2020 16:00
Albinoleffe
0
0 1
Pistoiese
1
22 Gen 2020 18:00
Olbia
1
1 2
Robur Siena
2
22 Gen 2020 18:30
Lecco
2
2 2
Arezzo
2
22 Gen 2020 18:30
Pergolettese
0
0 0
como
0
22 Gen 2020 20:45
Carrarese
2
2 1
Pontedera
1
22 Gen 2020 20:45
Monza
2
2 0
Pro Patria
0
Giornata 21
11 Gen 2020 15:00
Pro Patria
2
2 3
Albinoleffe
3
12 Gen 2020 15:00
Alessandria
2
2 2
Carrarese
2
12 Gen 2020 15:00
Giana Erminio
2
2 2
Olbia
2
12 Gen 2020 17:30
PRO Vercelli
1
1 1
Lecco
1
12 Gen 2020 17:30
Pistoiese
0
0 0
Pergolettese
0
12 Gen 2020 17:30
Arezzo
0
0 0
Pianese
0
12 Gen 2020 17:30
como
3
3 2
Gozzano
2
12 Gen 2020 17:30
Novara
0
0 3
Monza
3
12 Gen 2020 17:30
Pontedera
2
2 1
Renate
1
13 Gen 2020 20:45
Robur Siena
1
1 1
Juventus U23
1
Giornata 22
18 Gen 2020 15:00
Pianese
1
1 2
Giana Erminio
2
18 Gen 2020 15:00
Renate
1
1 0
Alessandria
0
18 Gen 2020 15:00
Gozzano
1
1 1
Pistoiese
1
18 Gen 2020 15:00
Albinoleffe
2
2 0
PRO Vercelli
0
19 Gen 2020 15:00
Pergolettese
0
0 3
Pro Patria
3
19 Gen 2020 15:00
Juventus U23
1
1 0
Arezzo
0
19 Gen 2020 15:00
Monza
1
1 1
como
1
19 Gen 2020 15:00
Olbia
1
1 1
Pontedera
1
19 Gen 2020 17:30
Lecco
3
3 2
Novara
2
19 Gen 2020 17:30
Carrarese
3
3 1
Robur Siena
1
Giornata 23
25 Gen 2020 15:00
Pro Patria
3
3 2
Juventus U23
2
25 Gen 2020 20:45
Pistoiese
1
1 1
Carrarese
1
26 Gen 2020 15:00
Robur Siena
1
1 1
Lecco
1
26 Gen 2020 15:00
Arezzo
3
3 0
Pergolettese
0
26 Gen 2020 15:00
PRO Vercelli
1
1 2
Monza
2
26 Gen 2020 15:00
Alessandria
3
3 3
Olbia
3
26 Gen 2020 15:00
Novara
1
1 1
Pontedera
1
26 Gen 2020 17:30
Pianese
2
2 2
Albinoleffe
2
26 Gen 2020 17:30
Giana Erminio
1
1 0
Gozzano
0
26 Gen 2020 17:30
como
2
2 0
Renate
0
Giornata 24
1 Feb 2020 20:45
Monza
4
4 0
Lecco
0
2 Feb 2020 15:00
Alessandria
0
0 0
Pianese
0
2 Feb 2020 15:00
Carrarese
1
1 4
Giana Erminio
4
2 Feb 2020 15:00
Olbia
0
0 0
Renate
0
2 Feb 2020 15:00
Pro Patria
0
0 0
Robur Siena
0
2 Feb 2020 17:30
Pergolettese
2
2 2
Novara
2
2 Feb 2020 17:30
Albinoleffe
1
1 1
Arezzo
1
2 Feb 2020 17:30
Pontedera
0
0 0
Juventus U23
0
2 Feb 2020 17:30
como
1
1 2
Pistoiese
2
2 Feb 2020 17:30
Gozzano
0
0 1
PRO Vercelli
1
Giornata 25
8 Feb 2020 15:00
PRO Vercelli
3
3 1
Pontedera
1
9 Feb 2020 15:00
Pianese
1
1 1
Pro Patria
1
9 Feb 2020 15:00
Juventus U23
1
1 1
Albinoleffe
1
9 Feb 2020 15:00
Olbia
2
2 1
Carrarese
1
9 Feb 2020 15:00
Novara
4
4 1
Gozzano
1
9 Feb 2020 15:00
Renate
1
1 0
Pistoiese
0
9 Feb 2020 17:30
Giana Erminio
2
2 1
Alessandria
1
9 Feb 2020 17:30
Arezzo
1
1 1
como
1
9 Feb 2020 17:30
Robur Siena
2
2 2
Monza
2
9 Feb 2020 17:30
Lecco
3
3 1
Pergolettese
1
Giornata 26
15 Feb 2020 15:00
Gozzano
1
1 0
Pianese
0
16 Feb 2020 15:00
Pro Patria
0
0 1
Arezzo
1
16 Feb 2020 15:00
Monza
1
1 2
Juventus U23
2
16 Feb 2020 15:00
como
0
0 1
Olbia
1
16 Feb 2020 17:30
Alessandria
2
2 1
Lecco
1
16 Feb 2020 17:30
Pergolettese
2
2 1
PRO Vercelli
1
16 Feb 2020 17:30
Pontedera
0
0 2
Giana Erminio
2
16 Feb 2020 17:30
Albinoleffe
1
1 0
Novara
0
16 Feb 2020 17:30
Pistoiese
1
1 1
Robur Siena
1
17 Feb 2020 20:45
Carrarese
2
2 1
Renate
1
Giornata 27
22 Feb 2020 15:00
Renate
1
1 2
Pergolettese
2
22 Feb 2020 15:00
Carrarese
3
3 0
Gozzano
0
22 Feb 2020 17:30
Monza
1
1 1
Arezzo
1
22 Feb 2020 20:45
Robur Siena
1
1 1
Albinoleffe
1
23 Feb 2020 15:00
Juventus U23
1
1 0
Pianese
0
23 Feb 2020 15:00
Pontedera
0
0 1
Alessandria
1
23 Feb 2020 15:00
Olbia
1
1 0
Pistoiese
0
23 Feb 2020 17:30
Lecco
-
- -
Pro Patria
-
23 Feb 2020 17:30
Giana Erminio
-
- -
como
-
24 Feb 2020 20:45
PRO Vercelli
-
- -
Novara
-
Giornata 28
26 Feb 2020 15:00
Pianese
-
- -
Lecco
-
26 Feb 2020 16:00
Pro Patria
-
- -
Olbia
-
26 Feb 2020 18:30
Pergolettese
-
- -
Carrarese
-
26 Feb 2020 18:30
como
-
- -
Alessandria
-
26 Feb 2020 18:30
Gozzano
-
- -
Renate
-
26 Feb 2020 20:45
Albinoleffe
-
- -
Monza
-
26 Feb 2020 20:45
Pistoiese
-
- -
Pontedera
-
26 Feb 2020 20:45
Arezzo
-
- -
Robur Siena
-
27 Feb 2020 20:45
Novara
-
- -
Giana Erminio
-
27 Feb 2020 20:45
Juventus U23
-
- -
PRO Vercelli
-
Giornata 29
29 Feb 2020 20:45
Lecco
-
- -
Albinoleffe
-
1 Mar 2020 15:00
Robur Siena
-
- -
Pergolettese
-
1 Mar 2020 15:00
Pontedera
-
- -
como
-
1 Mar 2020 15:00
Olbia
-
- -
Gozzano
-
1 Mar 2020 15:00
Giana Erminio
-
- -
Pistoiese
-
1 Mar 2020 17:30
Monza
-
- -
Pianese
-
1 Mar 2020 17:30
Alessandria
-
- -
Arezzo
-
1 Mar 2020 17:30
Renate
-
- -
Juventus U23
-
1 Mar 2020 17:30
Carrarese
-
- -
Novara
-
1 Mar 2020 17:30
PRO Vercelli
-
- -
Pro Patria
-
Giornata 30
7 Mar 2020 20:45
Pergolettese
-
- -
Giana Erminio
-
8 Mar 2020 15:00
Pistoiese
-
- -
Alessandria
-
8 Mar 2020 15:00
como
-
- -
Carrarese
-
8 Mar 2020 15:00
Gozzano
-
- -
Monza
-
8 Mar 2020 15:00
Albinoleffe
-
- -
Olbia
-
8 Mar 2020 15:00
Pro Patria
-
- -
Pontedera
-
8 Mar 2020 15:00
Arezzo
-
- -
PRO Vercelli
-
8 Mar 2020 15:00
Novara
-
- -
Renate
-
8 Mar 2020 17:30
Juventus U23
-
- -
Lecco
-
8 Mar 2020 17:30
Pianese
-
- -
Robur Siena
-
Giornata 31
14 Mar 2020 20:45
Renate
-
- -
Monza
-
15 Mar 2020 15:00
Lecco
-
- -
como
-
15 Mar 2020 15:00
Olbia
-
- -
Pianese
-
15 Mar 2020 15:00
Giana Erminio
-
- -
Arezzo
-
15 Mar 2020 15:00
Pistoiese
-
- -
Novara
-
15 Mar 2020 17:30
Pergolettese
-
- -
Juventus U23
-
15 Mar 2020 17:30
Alessandria
-
- -
Albinoleffe
-
15 Mar 2020 17:30
Pontedera
-
- -
Gozzano
-
15 Mar 2020 17:30
Carrarese
-
- -
Pro Patria
-
16 Mar 2020 20:45
PRO Vercelli
-
- -
Robur Siena
-
Giornata 32
21 Mar 2020 20:45
Robur Siena
-
- -
Renate
-
22 Mar 2020 15:00
Lecco
-
- -
Carrarese
-
22 Mar 2020 15:00
Monza
-
- -
Pergolettese
-
22 Mar 2020 15:00
Pro Patria
-
- -
como
-
22 Mar 2020 15:00
PRO Vercelli
-
- -
Olbia
-
22 Mar 2020 17:30
Arezzo
-
- -
Pontedera
-
22 Mar 2020 17:30
Pianese
-
- -
Pistoiese
-
22 Mar 2020 17:30
Novara
-
- -
Alessandria
-
22 Mar 2020 17:30
Juventus U23
-
- -
Giana Erminio
-
22 Mar 2020 17:30
Albinoleffe
-
- -
Gozzano
-
Giornata 33
25 Mar 2020 18:30
Pontedera
-
- -
Albinoleffe
-
25 Mar 2020 18:30
Olbia
-
- -
Arezzo
-
25 Mar 2020 18:30
Pistoiese
-
- -
Juventus U23
-
25 Mar 2020 18:30
Gozzano
-
- -
Robur Siena
-
25 Mar 2020 18:30
Pergolettese
-
- -
Pianese
-
25 Mar 2020 20:45
Carrarese
-
- -
Monza
-
25 Mar 2020 20:45
como
-
- -
Novara
-
25 Mar 2020 20:45
Alessandria
-
- -
Pro Patria
-
25 Mar 2020 20:45
Giana Erminio
-
- -
PRO Vercelli
-
25 Mar 2020 20:45
Renate
-
- -
Lecco
-
Giornata 34
28 Mar 2020 20:45
Pro Patria
-
- -
Gozzano
-
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Robur Siena
-
- -
Giana Erminio
-
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Novara
-
- -
Olbia
-
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Monza
-
- -
Pistoiese
-
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Lecco
-
- -
Pontedera
-
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Pianese
-
- -
Renate
-
29 Mar 2020 17:30
Juventus U23
-
- -
Alessandria
-
29 Mar 2020 17:30
Arezzo
-
- -
Carrarese
-
29 Mar 2020 17:30
PRO Vercelli
-
- -
como
-
29 Mar 2020 17:30
Albinoleffe
-
- -
Pergolettese
-
Giornata 35
4 Apr 2020 19:45
Novara
-
- -
Arezzo
-
5 Apr 2020 14:00
Carrarese
-
- -
Albinoleffe
-
5 Apr 2020 14:00
Pistoiese
-
- -
Pro Patria
-
5 Apr 2020 14:00
Renate
-
- -
PRO Vercelli
-
5 Apr 2020 14:00
Olbia
-
- -
Pergolettese
-
5 Apr 2020 14:00
como
-
- -
Pianese
-
5 Apr 2020 16:30
Gozzano
-
- -
Juventus U23
-
5 Apr 2020 16:30
Alessandria
-
- -
Monza
-
5 Apr 2020 16:30
Pontedera
-
- -
Robur Siena
-
5 Apr 2020 16:30
Giana Erminio
-
- -
Lecco
-
Giornata 36
9 Apr 2020 19:45
PRO Vercelli
-
- -
Carrarese
-
9 Apr 2020 19:45
Lecco
-
- -
Gozzano
-
11 Apr 2020 14:00
Robur Siena
-
- -
Alessandria
-
11 Apr 2020 14:00
Juventus U23
-
- -
como
-
11 Apr 2020 14:00
Monza
-
- -
Olbia
-
11 Apr 2020 14:00
Pianese
-
- -
Novara
-
11 Apr 2020 14:00
Pergolettese
-
- -
Pontedera
-
11 Apr 2020 16:30
Albinoleffe
-
- -
Giana Erminio
-
11 Apr 2020 16:30
Arezzo
-
- -
Pistoiese
-
11 Apr 2020 16:30
Pro Patria
-
- -
Renate
-
Giornata 37
18 Apr 2020 14:00
Renate
-
- -
Albinoleffe
-
18 Apr 2020 14:00
Gozzano
-
- -
Arezzo
-
18 Apr 2020 14:00
Carrarese
-
- -
Juventus U23
-
18 Apr 2020 14:00
Giana Erminio
-
- -
Monza
-
18 Apr 2020 14:00
Novara
-
- -
Pro Patria
-
18 Apr 2020 14:00
Pistoiese
-
- -
PRO Vercelli
-
18 Apr 2020 14:00
como
-
- -
Robur Siena
-
18 Apr 2020 14:00
Olbia
-
- -
Lecco
-
18 Apr 2020 14:00
Alessandria
-
- -
Pergolettese
-
18 Apr 2020 14:00
Pontedera
-
- -
Pianese
-
Giornata 38
26 Apr 2020 16:30
PRO Vercelli
-
- -
Alessandria
-
26 Apr 2020 16:30
Albinoleffe
-
- -
como
-
26 Apr 2020 16:30
Pro Patria
-
- -
Giana Erminio
-
26 Apr 2020 16:30
Robur Siena
-
- -
Novara
-
26 Apr 2020 16:30
Juventus U23
-
- -
Olbia
-
26 Apr 2020 16:30
Monza
-
- -
Pontedera
-
26 Apr 2020 16:30
Arezzo
-
- -
Renate
-
26 Apr 2020 16:30
Pianese
-
- -
Carrarese
-
26 Apr 2020 16:30
Pergolettese
-
- -
Gozzano
-
26 Apr 2020 16:30
Lecco
-
- -
Pistoiese
-
GIRONE B
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
V
X
X
X
V
27
18
7
2
41
12
29
61
2
V
V
P
V
X
27
15
10
2
45
25
20
55
3
V
X
X
V
V
26
16
5
5
44
21
23
53
4
P
V
P
V
P
27
15
3
9
43
24
19
48
5
X
V
V
V
X
26
12
8
6
34
31
3
44
6
V
X
V
X
P
26
13
5
8
35
19
16
44
7
X
X
X
V
P
26
10
11
5
32
24
8
41
8
X
P
V
P
V
27
11
7
9
29
25
4
40
9
V
X
X
V
V
27
12
4
11
36
32
4
40
10
X
V
V
V
X
27
8
9
10
22
33
-11
33
11
X
X
P
P
P
26
9
6
11
31
31
0
33
12
P
X
X
X
X
27
8
8
11
33
35
-2
32
13
P
X
X
V
P
27
7
9
11
33
42
-9
30
14
X
P
X
P
X
27
7
7
13
22
37
-15
28
15
V
X
X
X
X
27
5
13
9
23
31
-8
28
16
X
X
P
V
P
27
7
6
14
25
41
-16
27
17
X
X
X
P
P
27
4
11
12
20
35
-15
23
18
X
X
P
X
P
26
4
10
12
18
32
-14
22
19
P
X
X
V
X
27
4
9
14
24
42
-18
21
20
P
P
P
P
V
27
5
6
16
24
42
-18
21
Giornata 1
24 Ago 2019 19:45
Reggiana
4
4 1
Feralpisalo
1
25 Ago 2019 14:00
Carpi
4
4 1
Cesena
1
25 Ago 2019 14:00
Vis Pesaro
1
1 2
Sudtirol
2
25 Ago 2019 14:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
0 0
Piacenza
0
25 Ago 2019 15:30
Triestina
2
2 1
Gubbio
1
25 Ago 2019 16:30
AJ Fano
1
1 3
Sambenedettese
3