Direttore responsabile: Alfonso Sticca

Serie D

Serie D 2019-2020
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
V
X
V
V
V
26
16
7
3
49
17
32
55
2
X
X
V
V
V
26
15
7
4
47
24
23
52
3
X
P
X
P
P
26
16
4
6
43
30
13
52
4
X
V
X
V
P
26
14
6
6
48
42
6
48
5
X
V
X
X
V
26
11
10
5
35
30
5
43
6
V
V
P
V
V
26
12
6
8
40
33
7
42
7
V
V
P
X
P
26
11
7
8
40
34
6
40
8
P
V
X
P
V
26
10
8
8
32
27
5
38
9
V
V
X
X
V
26
9
9
8
33
36
-3
36
10
X
X
P
V
V
26
9
7
10
40
40
0
34
11
P
X
V
X
P
26
8
10
8
42
45
-3
34
12
X
P
V
P
P
26
8
9
9
37
37
0
33
13
P
P
X
V
V
26
6
10
10
29
40
-11
28
14
V
V
X
V
V
26
6
10
10
31
36
-5
28
15
P
P
P
P
P
26
4
8
14
27
39
-12
20
16
V
P
X
P
P
26
4
8
14
15
33
-18
20
17
P
P
X
P
P
26
4
6
16
25
51
-26
18
18
P
P
X
P
P
26
3
4
19
27
46
-19
13
Giornata 1
1 Set 2019 14:00
Porto Sant'Elpidio
4 1
Real Giulianova
1 Set 2019 14:00
Porto Sant'Elpidio
4
1
Real Giulianova
1 Set 2019 14:00
Avezzano
0 1
Città di Campobasso
1 Set 2019 14:00
Avezzano
0
1
Città di Campobasso
1 Set 2019 14:00
Vastese
2 2
Chieti
1 Set 2019 14:00
Vastese
2
2
Chieti
1 Set 2019 14:00
Matelica
3 1
Cattolica
1 Set 2019 14:00
Matelica
3
1
Cattolica
1 Set 2019 14:00
Pineto
0 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Set 2019 14:00
Pineto
0
0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Set 2019 14:00
San Nicolò
3 5
Vastogirardi
1 Set 2019 14:00
San Nicolò
3
5
Vastogirardi
1 Set 2019 14:00
Tolentino
2 2
Sangiustese
1 Set 2019 14:00
Tolentino
2
2
Sangiustese
1 Set 2019 15:00
Olympia Agnonese
0 1
Montegiorgio
1 Set 2019 15:00
Agnonese
0
1
Montegiorgio
1 Set 2019 15:00
Jesina
0 1
Recanatese
1 Set 2019 15:00
Jesina
0
1
Recanatese
Giornata 2
7 Set 2019 17:00
Cattolica
0 3
Porto Sant'Elpidio
7 Set 2019 17:00
Cattolica
0
3
Porto Sant'Elpidio
8 Set 2019 14:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 1
Tolentino
8 Set 2019 14:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0
1
Tolentino
8 Set 2019 14:00
Chieti
2 1
Pineto
8 Set 2019 14:00
Chieti
2
1
Pineto
8 Set 2019 14:00
Città di Campobasso
1 3
San Nicolò
8 Set 2019 14:00
Città di Campobasso
1
3
San Nicolò
8 Set 2019 14:00
Montegiorgio
1 0
Matelica
8 Set 2019 14:00
Montegiorgio
1
0
Matelica
8 Set 2019 14:00
Real Giulianova
2 1
Vastese
8 Set 2019 14:00
Real Giulianova
2
1
Vastese
8 Set 2019 14:00
Recanatese
4 2
Olympia Agnonese
8 Set 2019 14:00
Recanatese
4
2
Agnonese
8 Set 2019 14:00
Sangiustese
5 1
Avezzano
8 Set 2019 14:00
Sangiustese
5
1
Avezzano
8 Set 2019 14:00
Vastogirardi
2 2
Jesina
8 Set 2019 14:00
Vastogirardi
2
2
Jesina
Giornata 3
15 Set 2019 14:00
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1 3
Chieti
15 Set 2019 14:00
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1
3
Chieti
15 Set 2019 14:00
Avezzano
1 1
Vastogirardi
15 Set 2019 14:00
Avezzano
1
1
Vastogirardi
15 Set 2019 14:00
Matelica
1 1
Real Giulianova
15 Set 2019 14:00
Matelica
1
1
Real Giulianova
15 Set 2019 14:00
Olympia Agnonese
1 1
Cattolica
15 Set 2019 14:00
Agnonese
1
1
Cattolica
15 Set 2019 14:00
Pineto
2 1
Sangiustese
15 Set 2019 14:00
Pineto
2
1
Sangiustese
15 Set 2019 14:00
Recanatese
2 1
Montegiorgio
15 Set 2019 14:00
Recanatese
2
1
Montegiorgio
15 Set 2019 14:00
San Nicolò
1 0
Jesina
15 Set 2019 14:00
San Nicolò
1
0
Jesina
15 Set 2019 14:00
Tolentino
1 1
Città di Campobasso
15 Set 2019 14:00
Tolentino
1
1
Città di Campobasso
15 Set 2019 14:00
Vastese
3 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
15 Set 2019 14:00
Vastese
3
0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Giornata 4
21 Set 2019 14:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 1
Matelica
21 Set 2019 14:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1
1
Matelica
22 Set 2019 14:00
Chieti
0 0
Olympia Agnonese
22 Set 2019 14:00
Chieti
0
0
Agnonese
22 Set 2019 14:00
Città di Campobasso
1 0
Vastese
22 Set 2019 14:00
Città di Campobasso
1
0
Vastese
22 Set 2019 14:00
Jesina
1 1
Tolentino
22 Set 2019 14:00
Jesina
1
1
Tolentino
22 Set 2019 14:00
Real Giulianova
1 1
Montegiorgio
22 Set 2019 14:00
Real Giulianova
1
1
Montegiorgio
22 Set 2019 14:00
San Nicolò
2 0
Avezzano
22 Set 2019 14:00
San Nicolò
2
0
Avezzano
22 Set 2019 14:00
Cattolica
1 2
Recanatese
22 Set 2019 14:00
Cattolica
1
2
Recanatese
22 Set 2019 14:00
Sangiustese
1 1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
22 Set 2019 14:00
Sangiustese
1
1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
22 Set 2019 14:00
Vastogirardi
0 0
Pineto
22 Set 2019 14:00
Vastogirardi
0
0
Pineto
Giornata 5
29 Set 2019 14:00
Porto Sant'Elpidio
3 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
29 Set 2019 14:00
Porto Sant'Elpidio
3
1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
29 Set 2019 14:00
Avezzano
1 0
Jesina
29 Set 2019 14:00
Avezzano
1
0
Jesina
29 Set 2019 14:00
Matelica
4 0
Chieti
29 Set 2019 14:00
Matelica
4
0
Chieti
29 Set 2019 14:00
Montegiorgio
2 1
Cattolica
29 Set 2019 14:00
Montegiorgio
2
1
Cattolica
29 Set 2019 14:00
Olympia Agnonese
1 1
Real Giulianova
29 Set 2019 14:00
Agnonese
1
1
Real Giulianova
29 Set 2019 14:00
Pineto
1 0
Città di Campobasso
29 Set 2019 14:00
Pineto
1
0
Città di Campobasso
29 Set 2019 14:00
Recanatese
1 2
San Nicolò
29 Set 2019 14:00
Recanatese
1
2
San Nicolò
29 Set 2019 14:00
Tolentino
2 2
Vastogirardi
29 Set 2019 14:00
Tolentino
2
2
Vastogirardi
29 Set 2019 14:00
Vastese
2 1
Sangiustese
29 Set 2019 14:00
Vastese
2
1
Sangiustese
Giornata 6
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 1
Montegiorgio
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3
1
Montegiorgio
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Avezzano
2 0
Tolentino
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Avezzano
2
0
Tolentino
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Chieti
1 1
Cattolica
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Chieti
1
1
Cattolica
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Città di Campobasso
1 1
Matelica
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Città di Campobasso
1
1
Matelica
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Jesina
2 3
Vastese
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Jesina
2
3
Vastese
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Real Giulianova
2 3
Recanatese
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Real Giulianova
2
3
Recanatese
6 Ott 2019 14:00
San Nicolò
3 1
Pineto
6 Ott 2019 14:00
San Nicolò
3
1
Pineto
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Sangiustese
3 5
Olympia Agnonese
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Sangiustese
3
5
Agnonese
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Vastogirardi
2 0
Porto Sant'Elpidio
6 Ott 2019 14:00
Vastogirardi
2
0
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Giornata 7
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Porto Sant'Elpidio
2 1
Città di Campobasso
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Porto Sant'Elpidio
2
1
Città di Campobasso
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Matelica
0 1
Sangiustese
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Matelica
0
1
Sangiustese
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Montegiorgio
1 1
Chieti
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Montegiorgio
1
1
Chieti
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Olympia Agnonese
2 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Agnonese
2
1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Pineto
2 0
Jesina
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Pineto
2
0
Jesina
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Recanatese
1 0
Avezzano
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Recanatese
1
0
Avezzano
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Cattolica
2 3
Real Giulianova
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Cattolica
2
3
Real Giulianova
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Tolentino
0 1
San Nicolò
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Tolentino
0
1
San Nicolò
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Vastese
2 3
Vastogirardi
13 Ott 2019 14:00
Vastese
2
3
Vastogirardi
Giornata 8
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
6 0
Real Giulianova
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
6
0
Real Giulianova
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Avezzano
1 1
Vastese
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Avezzano
1
1
Vastese
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Chieti
1 2
Recanatese
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Chieti
1
2
Recanatese
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Città di Campobasso
0 1
Montegiorgio
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Città di Campobasso
0
1
Montegiorgio
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Jesina
1 3
Matelica
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Jesina
1
3
Matelica
20 Ott 2019 14:00
San Nicolò
3 2
Porto Sant'Elpidio
20 Ott 2019 14:00
San Nicolò
3
2
Porto Sant'Elpidio
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Sangiustese
2 2
Cattolica
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Sangiustese
2
2
Cattolica
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Tolentino
1 2
Pineto
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Tolentino
1
2
Pineto
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Vastogirardi
1 2
Olympia Agnonese
20 Ott 2019 14:00
Vastogirardi
1
2
Agnonese
Giornata 9
26 Ott 2019 13:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1 0
Jesina
26 Ott 2019 13:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1
0
Jesina
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Matelica
3 0
Vastogirardi
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Matelica
3
0
Vastogirardi
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Montegiorgio
0 1
Sangiustese
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Montegiorgio
0
1
Sangiustese
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Olympia Agnonese
1 2
Città di Campobasso
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Agnonese
1
2
Città di Campobasso
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Pineto
1 0
Avezzano
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Pineto
1
0
Avezzano
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Real Giulianova
1 0
Chieti
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Real Giulianova
1
0
Chieti
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Recanatese
3 1
Tolentino
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Recanatese
3
1
Tolentino
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Cattolica
0 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Cattolica
0
2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Vastese
0 1
San Nicolò
27 Ott 2019 14:30
Vastese
0
1
San Nicolò
Giornata 10
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 2
Recanatese
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1
2
Recanatese
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Avezzano
0 2
Matelica
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Avezzano
0
2
Matelica
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Città di Campobasso
2 0
Real Giulianova
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Città di Campobasso
2
0
Real Giulianova
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Jesina
1 2
Montegiorgio
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Jesina
1
2
Montegiorgio
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Pineto
1 1
Vastese
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Pineto
1
1
Vastese
3 Nov 2019 14:30
San Nicolò
2 1
Olympia Agnonese
3 Nov 2019 14:30
San Nicolò
2
1
Agnonese
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Sangiustese
2 2
Chieti
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Sangiustese
2
2
Chieti
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Tolentino
2 1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Tolentino
2
1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Vastogirardi
3 2
Cattolica
3 Nov 2019 14:30
Vastogirardi
3
2
Cattolica
Giornata 11
9 Nov 2019 14:30
Recanatese
1 1
Pineto
9 Nov 2019 14:30
Recanatese
1
1
Pineto
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
0 2
Avezzano
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
0
2
Avezzano
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Chieti
0 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Chieti
0
2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Matelica
1 2
San Nicolò
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Matelica
1
2
San Nicolò
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Montegiorgio
2 0
Vastogirardi
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Montegiorgio
2
0
Vastogirardi
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Olympia Agnonese
3 1
Jesina
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Agnonese
3
1
Jesina
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Real Giulianova
0 0
Sangiustese
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Real Giulianova
0
0
Sangiustese
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Cattolica
1 1
Città di Campobasso
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Cattolica
1
1
Città di Campobasso
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Vastese
4 0
Tolentino
10 Nov 2019 14:30
Vastese
4
0
Tolentino
Giornata 12
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Avezzano
1 1
Montegiorgio
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Avezzano
1
1
Montegiorgio
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Città di Campobasso
4 4
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Città di Campobasso
4
4
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Jesina
1 0
Real Giulianova
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Jesina
1
0
Real Giulianova
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Pineto
1 1
Matelica
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Pineto
1
1
Matelica
17 Nov 2019 14:30
San Nicolò
2 0
Cattolica
17 Nov 2019 14:30
San Nicolò
2
0
Cattolica
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Sangiustese
1 1
Recanatese
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Sangiustese
1
1
Recanatese
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Tolentino
1 2
Olympia Agnonese
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Tolentino
1
2
Agnonese
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Vastese
1 1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Vastese
1
1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Vastogirardi
2 0
Chieti
17 Nov 2019 14:30
Vastogirardi
2
0
Chieti
Giornata 13
23 Nov 2019 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1 2
Pineto
23 Nov 2019 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1
2
Pineto
23 Nov 2019 14:30
Chieti
0 1
Città di Campobasso
23 Nov 2019 14:30
Chieti
0
1
Città di Campobasso
23 Nov 2019 14:30
Montegiorgio
0 0
San Nicolò
23 Nov 2019 14:30
Montegiorgio
0
0
San Nicolò
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 1
Sangiustese
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1
1
Sangiustese
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Matelica
1 0
Tolentino
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Matelica
1
0
Tolentino
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Olympia Agnonese
1 0
Avezzano
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Agnonese
1
0
Avezzano
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Real Giulianova
4 1
Vastogirardi
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Real Giulianova
4
1
Vastogirardi
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Recanatese
2 4
Vastese
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Recanatese
2
4
Vastese
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Cattolica
1 1
Jesina
24 Nov 2019 14:30
Cattolica
1
1
Jesina
Giornata 14
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
0 4
Matelica
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
0
4
Matelica
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Avezzano
1 1
Real Giulianova
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Avezzano
1
1
Real Giulianova
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Città di Campobasso
3 0
Recanatese
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Città di Campobasso
3
0
Recanatese
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Jesina
5 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Jesina
5
1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Pineto
1 4
Montegiorgio
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Pineto
1
4
Montegiorgio
1 Dic 2019 14:30
San Nicolò
3 2
Chieti
1 Dic 2019 14:30
San Nicolò
3
2
Chieti
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Tolentino
1 1
Cattolica
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Tolentino
1
1
Cattolica
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Vastese
2 1
Olympia Agnonese
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Vastese
2
1
Agnonese
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Vastogirardi
1 1
Sangiustese
1 Dic 2019 14:30
Vastogirardi
1
1
Sangiustese
Giornata 15
7 Dic 2019 14:30
Sangiustese
0 2
Città di Campobasso
7 Dic 2019 14:30
Sangiustese
0
2
Città di Campobasso
7 Dic 2019 14:30
Chieti
3 2
Jesina
7 Dic 2019 14:30
Chieti
3
2
Jesina
7 Dic 2019 14:30
Montegiorgio
1 1
Tolentino
7 Dic 2019 14:30
Montegiorgio
1
1
Tolentino
7 Dic 2019 14:30
Olympia Agnonese
3 3
Pineto
7 Dic 2019 14:30
Agnonese
3
3
Pineto
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 1
Vastogirardi
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1
1
Vastogirardi
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Matelica
4 0
Vastese
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Matelica
4
0
Vastese
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Real Giulianova
0 1
San Nicolò
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Real Giulianova
0
1
San Nicolò
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Recanatese
4 3
Porto Sant'Elpidio
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Recanatese
4
3
Porto Sant'Elpidio
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Cattolica
2 0
Avezzano
8 Dic 2019 14:30
Cattolica
2
0
Avezzano
Giornata 16
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1 2
Montegiorgio
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1
2
Montegiorgio
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Avezzano
1 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Avezzano
1
1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Jesina
1 2
Città di Campobasso
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Jesina
1
2
Città di Campobasso
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Matelica
2 0
Olympia Agnonese
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Matelica
2
0
Agnonese
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Pineto
3 1
Real Giulianova
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Pineto
3
1
Real Giulianova
15 Dic 2019 14:30
San Nicolò
1 0
Sangiustese
15 Dic 2019 14:30
San Nicolò
1
0
Sangiustese
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Tolentino
2 0
Chieti
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Tolentino
2
0
Chieti
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Vastese
2 1
Cattolica
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Vastese
2
1
Cattolica
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Vastogirardi
2 2
Recanatese
15 Dic 2019 14:30
Vastogirardi
2
2
Recanatese
Giornata 17
21 Dic 2019 14:30
Sangiustese
1 2
Jesina
21 Dic 2019 14:30
Sangiustese
1
2
Jesina
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 1
San Nicolò
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3
1
San Nicolò
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Chieti
2 0
Avezzano
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Chieti
2
0
Avezzano
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Città di Campobasso
3 2
Vastogirardi
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Città di Campobasso
3
2
Vastogirardi
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Montegiorgio
1 1
Vastese
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Montegiorgio
1
1
Vastese
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Olympia Agnonese
1 1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Agnonese
1
1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Real Giulianova
1 2
Tolentino
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Real Giulianova
1
2
Tolentino
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Recanatese
1 2
Matelica
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Recanatese
1
2
Matelica
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Cattolica
2 1
Pineto
22 Dic 2019 14:30
Cattolica
2
1
Pineto
Giornata 18
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
1 1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
1
1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
2 2
Avezzano
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
2
2
Avezzano
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Recanatese
3 2
Jesina
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Recanatese
3
2
Jesina
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Cattolica
1 2
Matelica
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Cattolica
1
2
Matelica
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
0 1
Olympia Agnonese
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
0
1
Agnonese
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 1
Pineto
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2
1
Pineto
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
1 3
San Nicolò
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
1
3
San Nicolò
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
1 2
Tolentino
5 Gen 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
1
2
Tolentino
6 Gen 2020 14:30
Chieti
0 2
Vastese
6 Gen 2020 14:30
Chieti
0
2
Vastese
Giornata 19
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Tolentino
1 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Tolentino
1
1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Pineto
1 0
Chieti
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Pineto
1
0
Chieti
12 Gen 2020 14:30
San Nicolò
1 3
Città di Campobasso
12 Gen 2020 14:30
San Nicolò
1
3
Città di Campobasso
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Matelica
3 2
Montegiorgio
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Matelica
3
2
Montegiorgio
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Vastese
1 1
Real Giulianova
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Vastese
1
1
Real Giulianova
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Olympia Agnonese
2 1
Recanatese
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Agnonese
2
1
Recanatese
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1 1
Cattolica
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1
1
Cattolica
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Avezzano
0 1
Sangiustese
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Avezzano
0
1
Sangiustese
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Jesina
2 3
Vastogirardi
12 Gen 2020 14:30
Jesina
2
3
Vastogirardi
Giornata 20
18 Gen 2020 14:30
Chieti
0 5
Porto Sant'Elpidio
18 Gen 2020 14:30
Chieti
0
5
Porto Sant'Elpidio
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
2 0
Avezzano
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
2
0
Avezzano
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
0 0
Matelica
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
0
0
Matelica
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Cattolica
1 1
Olympia Agnonese
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Cattolica
1
1
Agnonese
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
0 1
Pineto
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
0
1
Pineto
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
1 2
Recanatese
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
1
2
Recanatese
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Jesina
0 2
San Nicolò
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Jesina
0
2
San Nicolò
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
4 0
Tolentino
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
4
0
Tolentino
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3 0
Vastese
19 Gen 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3
0
Vastese
Giornata 21
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Avezzano
1 1
San Nicolò
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Avezzano
1
1
San Nicolò
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Recanatese
1 1
Cattolica
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Recanatese
1
1
Cattolica
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
2 1
Sangiustese
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
2
1
Sangiustese
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Pineto
1 1
Vastogirardi
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Pineto
1
1
Vastogirardi
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Matelica
2 2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Matelica
2
2
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Olympia Agnonese
5 0
Chieti
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Agnonese
5
0
Chieti
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Vastese
0 1
Città di Campobasso
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Vastese
0
1
Città di Campobasso
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Tolentino
2 1
Jesina
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Tolentino
2
1
Jesina
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
2 2
Real Giulianova
26 Gen 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
2
2
Real Giulianova
Giornata 22
1 Feb 2020 14:30
Chieti
1 3
Matelica
1 Feb 2020 14:30
Chieti
1
3
Matelica
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 0
Porto Sant'Elpidio
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0
0
Porto Sant'Elpidio
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Jesina
0 1
Avezzano
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Jesina
0
1
Avezzano
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Cattolica
1 0
Montegiorgio
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Cattolica
1
0
Montegiorgio
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
0 1
Olympia Agnonese
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
0
1
Agnonese
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
3 3
Pineto
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
3
3
Pineto
2 Feb 2020 14:30
San Nicolò
2 2
Recanatese
2 Feb 2020 14:30
San Nicolò
2
2
Recanatese
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
1 3
Tolentino
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
1
3
Tolentino
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
1 2
Vastese
2 Feb 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
1
2
Vastese
Giornata 23
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
2 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
2
0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Tolentino
2 0
Avezzano
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Tolentino
2
0
Avezzano
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Cattolica
1 0
Chieti
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Cattolica
1
0
Chieti
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Matelica
0 0
Città di Campobasso
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Matelica
0
0
Città di Campobasso
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Vastese
2 1
Jesina
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Vastese
2
1
Jesina
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Recanatese
3 2
Real Giulianova
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Recanatese
3
2
Real Giulianova
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Pineto
2 1
San Nicolò
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Pineto
2
1
San Nicolò
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Olympia Agnonese
3 0
Sangiustese
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Agnonese
3
0
Sangiustese
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
3 3
Vastogirardi
9 Feb 2020 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
3
3
Vastogirardi
Giornata 24
15 Feb 2020 14:30
Chieti
2 2
Montegiorgio
15 Feb 2020 14:30
Chieti
2
2
Montegiorgio
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
3 0
Porto Sant'Elpidio
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
3
0
Porto Sant'Elpidio
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
0 2
Matelica
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
0
2
Matelica
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 0
Olympia Agnonese
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1
0
Agnonese
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Jesina
1 1
Pineto
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Jesina
1
1
Pineto
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Avezzano
0 0
Recanatese
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Avezzano
0
0
Recanatese
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
1 1
Cattolica
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
1
1
Cattolica
16 Feb 2020 14:30
San Nicolò
1 1
Tolentino
16 Feb 2020 14:30
San Nicolò
1
1
Tolentino
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
2 1
Vastese
16 Feb 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
2
1
Vastese
Giornata 25
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
1 0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
1
0
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Vastese
2 0
Avezzano
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Vastese
2
0
Avezzano
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Recanatese
3 2
Chieti
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Recanatese
3
2
Chieti
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
0 1
Città di Campobasso
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
0
1
Città di Campobasso
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Matelica
3 0
Jesina
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Matelica
3
0
Jesina
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
2 1
San Nicolò
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
2
1
San Nicolò
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Cattolica
1 0
Sangiustese
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Cattolica
1
0
Sangiustese
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Pineto
1 1
Tolentino
23 Feb 2020 14:30
Pineto
1
1
Tolentino
23 Feb 2020 15:00
Olympia Agnonese
1 1
Vastogirardi
23 Feb 2020 15:00
Agnonese
1
1
Vastogirardi
Giornata 26
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Jesina
0 1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Jesina
0
1
Porto Sant'Elpidio
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
0 1
Matelica
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
0
1
Matelica
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
0 1
Montegiorgio
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
0
1
Montegiorgio
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
4 0
Olympia Agnonese
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
4
0
Agnonese
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Avezzano
0 1
Pineto
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Avezzano
0
1
Pineto
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Chieti
1 2
Real Giulianova
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Chieti
1
2
Real Giulianova
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Tolentino
3 1
Recanatese
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Tolentino
3
1
Recanatese
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 4
Cattolica
1 Mar 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0
4
Cattolica
1 Mar 2020 14:30
San Nicolò
0 1
Vastese
1 Mar 2020 14:30
San Nicolò
0
1
Vastese
Giornata 27
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Recanatese
- -
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Recanatese
-
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Matelica
- -
Avezzano
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Matelica
-
-
Avezzano
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
- -
Città di Campobasso
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Real Giulianova
-
-
Città di Campobasso
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
- -
Jesina
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Montegiorgio
-
-
Jesina
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Vastese
- -
Pineto
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Vastese
-
-
Pineto
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Olympia Agnonese
- -
San Nicolò
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Agnonese
-
-
San Nicolò
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Chieti
- -
Sangiustese
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Chieti
-
-
Sangiustese
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
- -
Tolentino
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Porto Sant'Elpidio
-
-
Tolentino
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Cattolica
- -
Vastogirardi
8 Mar 2020 14:30
Cattolica
-
-
Vastogirardi
Giornata 28
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Avezzano
- -
Porto Sant'Elpidio
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Avezzano
-
-
Porto Sant'Elpidio
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
- -
Chieti
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
-
Chieti
22 Mar 2020 14:30
San Nicolò
- -
Matelica
22 Mar 2020 14:30
San Nicolò
-
-
Matelica
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
- -
Montegiorgio
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Vastogirardi
-
-
Montegiorgio
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Jesina
- -
Olympia Agnonese
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Jesina
-
-
Agnonese
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
- -
Real Giulianova
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Sangiustese
-
-
Real Giulianova
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Pineto
- -
Recanatese
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Pineto
-
-
Recanatese
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
- -
Cattolica
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Città di Campobasso
-
-
Cattolica
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Tolentino
- -
Vastese
22 Mar 2020 14:30
Tolentino
-
-
Vastese
Giornata 29
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Montegiorgio
- -
Avezzano
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Montegiorgio
-
-
Avezzano
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
- -
Città di Campobasso
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
-
Città di Campobasso
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Real Giulianova
- -
Jesina
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Real Giulianova
-
-
Jesina
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Matelica
- -
Pineto
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Matelica
-
-
Pineto
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Cattolica
- -
San Nicolò
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Cattolica
-
-
San Nicolò
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Recanatese
- -
Sangiustese
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Recanatese
-
-
Sangiustese
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Olympia Agnonese
- -
Tolentino
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Agnonese
-
-
Tolentino
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Porto Sant'Elpidio
- -
Vastese
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Porto Sant'Elpidio
-
-
Vastese
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Chieti
- -
Vastogirardi
29 Mar 2020 15:00
Chieti
-
-
Vastogirardi
Giornata 30
5 Apr 2020 14:00
Pineto
- -
Porto Sant'Elpidio
5 Apr 2020 14:00