Direttore responsabile: Alfonso Sticca

Seconda Categoria

Seconda Categoria 2019-2020
Girone A
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
V
V
V
P
X
14
10
2
2
47
18
29
32
2
V
V
V
V
X
14
10
2
2
40
16
24
32
3
P
V
P
V
X
14
9
2
3
38
20
18
29
4
V
V
P
V
V
14
8
1
5
26
24
2
25
5
V
V
P
V
P
14
7
3
4
32
24
8
24
6
V
P
V
V
P
14
6
1
7
29
23
6
19
7
P
V
P
V
X
14
5
3
6
20
29
-9
18
8
P
P
P
P
V
14
2
2
10
17
36
-19
8
9
P
P
P
P
P
14
2
1
11
16
46
-30
7
10
P
P
P
P
P
14
1
3
10
16
45
-29
6
Giornata 1
19 Ott 2019 15:30
CASTELLO MATESE
4 0
SANT'ANGELO
19 Ott 2019 15:30
CASTELLO MATESE
4
0
SANT'ANGELO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
LONGANO CALCIO
1 1
PESCOLANCIANO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
LONGANO CALCIO
1
1
PESCOLANCIANO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
ROCCARAVINDOLA
3 0
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
ROCCARAVINDOLA
3
0
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
2 1
GIOVANI MORCONE
20 Ott 2019 15:30
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
2
1
GIOVANI MORCONE
20 Ott 2019 15:30
VIS CASTELPETROSO
2 1
DOMENICO DE SISTO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
VIS CASTELPETROSO
2
1
DOMENICO DE SISTO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
4 1
SANT'ANGELO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
4
1
SANT'ANGELO
Giornata 2
27 Ott 2019 14:30
SANT'ANGELO
1 4
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
SANT'ANGELO
1
4
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
DOMENICO DE SISTO
1 3
CASTELLO MATESE
27 Ott 2019 14:30
DOMENICO DE SISTO
1
3
CASTELLO MATESE
27 Ott 2019 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
2 1
LONGANO CALCIO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
2
1
LONGANO CALCIO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
1 1
VIS CASTELPETROSO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
1
1
VIS CASTELPETROSO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
PESCOLANCIANO
4 4
ROCCARAVINDOLA
27 Ott 2019 14:30
PESCOLANCIANO
4
4
ROCCARAVINDOLA
Giornata 3
LONGANO CALCIO
1 1
SANT'ANGELO
LONGANO CALCIO
1
1
SANT'ANGELO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
CASTELLO MATESE
0 3
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
CASTELLO MATESE
0
3
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
0 3
PESCOLANCIANO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
0
3
PESCOLANCIANO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
5 1
DOMENICO DE SISTO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
5
1
DOMENICO DE SISTO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
VIS CASTELPETROSO
2 4
ROCCARAVINDOLA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
VIS CASTELPETROSO
2
4
ROCCARAVINDOLA
Giornata 4
10 Nov 2019 14:30
DOMENICO DE SISTO
5 1
LONGANO CALCIO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
DOMENICO DE SISTO
5
1
LONGANO CALCIO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
SANT'ANGELO
4 5
GIOVANI MORCONE
10 Nov 2019 14:30
SANT'ANGELO
4
5
GIOVANI MORCONE
10 Nov 2019 14:30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
1 3
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
1
3
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
PESCOLANCIANO
4 1
VIS CASTELPETROSO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
PESCOLANCIANO
4
1
VIS CASTELPETROSO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
ROCCARAVINDOLA
3 2
CASTELLO MATESE
10 Nov 2019 14:30
ROCCARAVINDOLA
3
2
CASTELLO MATESE
Giornata 5
SANT'ANGELO
0 3
PESCOLANCIANO
SANT'ANGELO
0
3
PESCOLANCIANO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
CASTELLO MATESE
4 0
VIS CASTELPETROSO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
CASTELLO MATESE
4
0
VIS CASTELPETROSO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
3 2
DOMENICO DE SISTO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
3
2
DOMENICO DE SISTO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
LONGANO CALCIO
1 1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
24 Nov 2019 14:30
LONGANO CALCIO
1
1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
24 Nov 2019 14:30
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
5 3
ROCCARAVINDOLA
24 Nov 2019 14:30
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
5
3
ROCCARAVINDOLA
Giornata 6
DOMENICO DE SISTO
4 0
SANT'ANGELO
DOMENICO DE SISTO
4
0
SANT'ANGELO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
0 2
GIOVANI MORCONE
1 Dic 2019 14:30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
0
2
GIOVANI MORCONE
1 Dic 2019 14:30
PESCOLANCIANO
0 2
CASTELLO MATESE
1 Dic 2019 14:30
PESCOLANCIANO
0
2
CASTELLO MATESE
1 Dic 2019 14:30
ROCCARAVINDOLA
6 0
LONGANO CALCIO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
ROCCARAVINDOLA
6
0
LONGANO CALCIO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
VIS CASTELPETROSO
2 1
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
VIS CASTELPETROSO
2
1
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
Giornata 7
SANT'ANGELO
2 1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
SANT'ANGELO
2
1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
8 Dic 2019 14:30
DOMENICO DE SISTO
2 2
PESCOLANCIANO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
DOMENICO DE SISTO
2
2
PESCOLANCIANO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
1 4
ROCCARAVINDOLA
8 Dic 2019 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
1
4
ROCCARAVINDOLA
8 Dic 2019 14:30
LONGANO CALCIO
2 1
VIS CASTELPETROSO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
LONGANO CALCIO
2
1
VIS CASTELPETROSO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
4 4
CASTELLO MATESE
8 Dic 2019 14:30
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
4
4
CASTELLO MATESE
Giornata 8
ROCCARAVINDOLA
3 1
SANT'ANGELO
ROCCARAVINDOLA
3
1
SANT'ANGELO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
CASTELLO MATESE
6 1
LONGANO CALCIO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
CASTELLO MATESE
6
1
LONGANO CALCIO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
1 4
DOMENICO DE SISTO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
1
4
DOMENICO DE SISTO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
2 0
PESCOLANCIANO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
2
0
PESCOLANCIANO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
VIS CASTELPETROSO
0 0
GIOVANI MORCONE
15 Dic 2019 14:30
VIS CASTELPETROSO
0
0
GIOVANI MORCONE
Giornata 9
12 Gen 2020 14:30
DOMENICO DE SISTO
1 3
ROCCARAVINDOLA
12 Gen 2020 14:30
DOMENICO DE SISTO
1
3
ROCCARAVINDOLA
12 Gen 2020 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
0 1
CASTELLO MATESE
12 Gen 2020 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
0
1
CASTELLO MATESE
12 Gen 2020 14:30
LONGANO CALCIO
1 2
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
LONGANO CALCIO
1
2
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
PESCOLANCIANO
7 2
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
12 Gen 2020 14:30
PESCOLANCIANO
7
2
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
12 Gen 2020 14:30
SANT'ANGELO
0 4
VIS CASTELPETROSO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
SANT'ANGELO
0
4
VIS CASTELPETROSO
Giornata 10
19 Gen 2020 14:30
PESCOLANCIANO
2 0
LONGANO CALCIO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
PESCOLANCIANO
2
0
LONGANO CALCIO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
0 4
ROCCARAVINDOLA
19 Gen 2020 14:30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
0
4
ROCCARAVINDOLA
19 Gen 2020 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
2 1
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
GIOVANI MORCONE
2
1
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
DOMENICO DE SISTO
4 0
VIS CASTELPETROSO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
DOMENICO DE SISTO
4
0
VIS CASTELPETROSO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
SANT'ANGELO
1 7
CASTELLO MATESE
19 Gen 2020 14:30
SANT'ANGELO
1
7
CASTELLO MATESE
Giornata 11
26 Gen 2020 15:00
CASTELLO MATESE
1 0
DOMENICO DE SISTO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
CASTELLO MATESE
1
0
DOMENICO DE SISTO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
LONGANO CALCIO
3 6
GIOVANI MORCONE
26 Gen 2020 15:00
LONGANO CALCIO
3
6
GIOVANI MORCONE
26 Gen 2020 15:00
VIS CASTELPETROSO
2 1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
26 Gen 2020 15:00
VIS CASTELPETROSO
2
1
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
26 Gen 2020 15:00
ROCCARAVINDOLA
5 0
PESCOLANCIANO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
ROCCARAVINDOLA
5
0
PESCOLANCIANO
Giornata 12
SANT'ANGELO
4 2
LONGANO CALCIO
SANT'ANGELO
4
2
LONGANO CALCIO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
0 2
CASTELLO MATESE
9 Feb 2020 15:00
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
0
2
CASTELLO MATESE
9 Feb 2020 15:00
PESCOLANCIANO
3 2
GIOVANI MORCONE
9 Feb 2020 15:00
PESCOLANCIANO
3
2
GIOVANI MORCONE
9 Feb 2020 15:00
DOMENICO DE SISTO
2 0
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
DOMENICO DE SISTO
2
0
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
ROCCARAVINDOLA
4 0
VIS CASTELPETROSO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
ROCCARAVINDOLA
4
0
VIS CASTELPETROSO
Giornata 13
15 Feb 2020 15:00
GIOVANI MORCONE
1 0
SANT'ANGELO
15 Feb 2020 15:00
GIOVANI MORCONE
1
0
SANT'ANGELO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
LONGANO CALCIO
1 2
DOMENICO DE SISTO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
LONGANO CALCIO
1
2
DOMENICO DE SISTO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
4 0
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
4
0
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
VIS CASTELPETROSO
2 0
PESCOLANCIANO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
VIS CASTELPETROSO
2
0
PESCOLANCIANO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
CASTELLO MATESE
1 0
ROCCARAVINDOLA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
CASTELLO MATESE
1
0
ROCCARAVINDOLA
Giornata 14
PESCOLANCIANO
3 1
SANT'ANGELO
PESCOLANCIANO
3
1
SANT'ANGELO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
VIS CASTELPETROSO
3 3
CASTELLO MATESE
23 Feb 2020 15:00
VIS CASTELPETROSO
3
3
CASTELLO MATESE
23 Feb 2020 15:00
DOMENICO DE SISTO
0 1
GIOVANI MORCONE
23 Feb 2020 15:00
DOMENICO DE SISTO
0
1
GIOVANI MORCONE
23 Feb 2020 15:00
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
6 1
LONGANO CALCIO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
6
1
LONGANO CALCIO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
ROCCARAVINDOLA
1 1
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
ROCCARAVINDOLA
1
1
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
Giornata 15
SANT'ANGELO
- -
DOMENICO DE SISTO
SANT'ANGELO
-
-
DOMENICO DE SISTO
8 Mar 2020 15:00
GIOVANI MORCONE
- -
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
8 Mar 2020 15:00
GIOVANI MORCONE
-
-
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
8 Mar 2020 15:00
CASTELLO MATESE
- -
PESCOLANCIANO
8 Mar 2020 15:00
CASTELLO MATESE
-
-
PESCOLANCIANO
8 Mar 2020 15:00
LONGANO CALCIO
- -
ROCCARAVINDOLA
8 Mar 2020 15:00
LONGANO CALCIO
-
-
ROCCARAVINDOLA
8 Mar 2020 15:00
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
- -
VIS CASTELPETROSO
8 Mar 2020 15:00
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
-
-
VIS CASTELPETROSO
Giornata 16
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
- -
SANT'ANGELO
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
-
-
SANT'ANGELO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
PESCOLANCIANO
- -
DOMENICO DE SISTO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
PESCOLANCIANO
-
-
DOMENICO DE SISTO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
ROCCARAVINDOLA
- -
GIOVANI MORCONE
22 Mar 2020 15:00
ROCCARAVINDOLA
-
-
GIOVANI MORCONE
22 Mar 2020 15:00
VIS CASTELPETROSO
- -
LONGANO CALCIO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
VIS CASTELPETROSO
-
-
LONGANO CALCIO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
CASTELLO MATESE
- -
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
CASTELLO MATESE
-
-
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
Giornata 17
SANT'ANGELO
- -
ROCCARAVINDOLA
SANT'ANGELO
-
-
ROCCARAVINDOLA
5 Apr 2020 16:00
LONGANO CALCIO
- -
CASTELLO MATESE
5 Apr 2020 16:00
LONGANO CALCIO
-
-
CASTELLO MATESE
5 Apr 2020 16:00
DOMENICO DE SISTO
- -
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
5 Apr 2020 16:00
DOMENICO DE SISTO
-
-
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
5 Apr 2020 16:00
PESCOLANCIANO
- -
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
PESCOLANCIANO
-
-
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
GIOVANI MORCONE
- -
VIS CASTELPETROSO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
GIOVANI MORCONE
-
-
VIS CASTELPETROSO
Giornata 18
VIS CASTELPETROSO
- -
SANT'ANGELO
VIS CASTELPETROSO
-
-
SANT'ANGELO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
ROCCARAVINDOLA
- -
DOMENICO DE SISTO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
ROCCARAVINDOLA
-
-
DOMENICO DE SISTO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
CASTELLO MATESE
- -
GIOVANI MORCONE
19 Apr 2020 16:00
CASTELLO MATESE
-
-
GIOVANI MORCONE
19 Apr 2020 16:00
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
- -
LONGANO CALCIO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
RUFRAE PRESENZANO
-
-
LONGANO CALCIO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
- -
PESCOLANCIANO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
OLIMPIC ISERNIA
-
-
PESCOLANCIANO
Girone B
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
V
V
V
V
V
14
11
2
1
45
17
28
35
2
V
V
V
V
V
15
11
2
2
30
15
15
35
3
P
V
V
V
X
14
11
1
2
41
20
21
34
4
V
V
P
X
P
15
8
4
3
52
30
22
28
5
V
P
V
X
V
14
7
3
4
29
22
7
24
6
X
V
V
V
P
15
7
2
6
31
30
1
23
7
V
P
P
P
P
15
5
1
9
30
43
-13
16
8
X
P
P
V
P
14
3
3
8
23
30
-7
12
9
P
P
P
P
V
15
3
2
10
27
39
-12
11
10
P
P
P
P
P
15
2
0
13
21
54
-33
6
11
V
P
P
P
X
14
1
2
11
20
49
-29
5
Giornata 1
20 Ott 2019 15:30
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
4 0
HERMES TORO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
4
0
HERMES TORO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
CASALI DAUNI
2 1
TUFARA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
CASALI DAUNI
2
1
TUFARA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
BUSSO
3 3
FIAMMA FOLGORE
20 Ott 2019 15:30
BUSSO
3
3
FIAMMA FOLGORE
20 Ott 2019 15:30
ORATINO
1 6
VOLTURINO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
ORATINO
1
6
VOLTURINO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
0 4
ROSETO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
0
4
ROSETO
Giornata 2
27 Ott 2019 14:30
FIAMMA FOLGORE
2 4
ORATINO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
FIAMMA FOLGORE
2
4
ORATINO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
HERMES TORO
1 4
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
HERMES TORO
1
4
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
ROSETO
1 1
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
27 Ott 2019 14:30
ROSETO
1
1
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
27 Ott 2019 14:30
TUFARA
3 2
BUSSO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
TUFARA
3
2
BUSSO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
VOLTURINO
2 2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
VOLTURINO
2
2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
Giornata 3
3 Nov 2019 14:30
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1 4
FIAMMA FOLGORE
3 Nov 2019 14:30
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1
4
FIAMMA FOLGORE
3 Nov 2019 14:30
BUSSO
2 4
CASALI DAUNI
3 Nov 2019 14:30
BUSSO
2
4
CASALI DAUNI
3 Nov 2019 14:30
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
4 1
HERMES TORO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
4
1
HERMES TORO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
ORATINO
0 2
TUFARA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
ORATINO
0
2
TUFARA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
4 6
VOLTURINO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
4
6
VOLTURINO
Giornata 4
10 Nov 2019 14:30
CASALI DAUNI
4 0
ORATINO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
CASALI DAUNI
4
0
ORATINO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
FIAMMA FOLGORE
1 3
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
FIAMMA FOLGORE
1
3
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
HERMES TORO
1 3
ROSETO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
HERMES TORO
1
3
ROSETO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
TUFARA
2 1
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
TUFARA
2
1
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
VOLTURINO
2 2
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
10 Nov 2019 14:30
VOLTURINO
2
2
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
Giornata 5
24 Nov 2019 14:30
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1 2
CASALI DAUNI
24 Nov 2019 14:30
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1
2
CASALI DAUNI
24 Nov 2019 14:30
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
1 4
FIAMMA FOLGORE
24 Nov 2019 14:30
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
1
4
FIAMMA FOLGORE
24 Nov 2019 14:30
ORATINO
0 1
BUSSO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
ORATINO
0
1
BUSSO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
ROSETO
2 2
VOLTURINO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
ROSETO
2
2
VOLTURINO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
2 2
TUFARA
24 Nov 2019 14:30
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
2
2
TUFARA
Giornata 6
1 Dic 2019 14:30
CASALI DAUNI
3 0
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
CASALI DAUNI
3
0
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
BUSSO
2 2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
BUSSO
2
2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
FIAMMA FOLGORE
1 0
ROSETO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
FIAMMA FOLGORE
1
0
ROSETO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
TUFARA
1 2
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
1 Dic 2019 14:30
TUFARA
1
2
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
1 Dic 2019 14:30
VOLTURINO
9 1
HERMES TORO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
VOLTURINO
9
1
HERMES TORO
Giornata 7
8 Dic 2019 14:30
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
3 2
BUSSO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
3
2
BUSSO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
2 0
ORATINO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
2
0
ORATINO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
HERMES TORO
1 3
FIAMMA FOLGORE
8 Dic 2019 14:30
HERMES TORO
1
3
FIAMMA FOLGORE
8 Dic 2019 14:30
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
2 1
CASALI DAUNI
8 Dic 2019 14:30
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
2
1
CASALI DAUNI
8 Dic 2019 14:30
ROSETO
1 3
TUFARA
8 Dic 2019 14:30
ROSETO
1
3
TUFARA
Giornata 8
15 Dic 2019 14:30
CASALI DAUNI
2 1
ROSETO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
CASALI DAUNI
2
1
ROSETO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
BUSSO
1 2
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
15 Dic 2019 14:30
BUSSO
1
2
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
15 Dic 2019 14:30
FIAMMA FOLGORE
1 2
VOLTURINO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
FIAMMA FOLGORE
1
2
VOLTURINO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
ORATINO
0 5
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
ORATINO
0
5
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
TUFARA
1 1
HERMES TORO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
TUFARA
1
1
HERMES TORO
Giornata 9
22 Dic 2020 14:30
HERMES TORO
2 2
CASALI DAUNI
22 Dic 2020 14:30
HERMES TORO
2
2
CASALI DAUNI
22 Dic 2020 14:30
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
9 1
ORATINO
22 Dic 2020 14:30
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
9
1
ORATINO
22 Dic 2020 14:30
ROSETO
1 0
BUSSO
22 Dic 2020 14:30
ROSETO
1
0
BUSSO
22 Dic 2020 14:30
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
1 4
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
22 Dic 2020 14:30
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
1
4
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
22 Dic 2020 14:30
VOLTURINO
1 2
TUFARA
22 Dic 2020 14:30
VOLTURINO
1
2
TUFARA
Giornata 10
12 Gen 2020 14:30
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1 4
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
12 Gen 2020 14:30
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1
4
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
12 Gen 2020 14:30
CASALI DAUNI
4 3
VOLTURINO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
CASALI DAUNI
4
3
VOLTURINO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
BUSSO
3 1
HERMES TORO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
BUSSO
3
1
HERMES TORO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
ORATINO
3 4
ROSETO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
ORATINO
3
4
ROSETO
Giornata 11
12 Gen 2020 14:30
TUFARA
2 0
FIAMMA FOLGORE
12 Gen 2020 14:30
TUFARA
2
0
FIAMMA FOLGORE
19 Gen 2020 14:30
FIAMMA FOLGORE
3 5
CASALI DAUNI
19 Gen 2020 14:30
FIAMMA FOLGORE
3
5
CASALI DAUNI
19 Gen 2020 14:30
HERMES TORO
2 5
ORATINO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
HERMES TORO
2
5
ORATINO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
6 1
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
6
1
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
ROSETO
4 0
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
ROSETO
4
0
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
VOLTURINO
2 1
BUSSO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
VOLTURINO
2
1
BUSSO
Giornata 12
26 Gen 2020 15:00
HERMES TORO
3 2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
HERMES TORO
3
2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
TUFARA
2 1
CASALI DAUNI
26 Gen 2020 15:00
TUFARA
2
1
CASALI DAUNI
26 Gen 2020 15:00
FIAMMA FOLGORE
2 2
BUSSO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
FIAMMA FOLGORE
2
2
BUSSO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
VOLTURINO
5 3
ORATINO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
VOLTURINO
5
3
ORATINO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
ROSETO
3 2
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
26 Gen 2020 15:00
ROSETO
3
2
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
Giornata 13
2 Feb 2020 15:00
ORATINO
0 2
FIAMMA FOLGORE
2 Feb 2020 15:00
ORATINO
0
2
FIAMMA FOLGORE
2 Feb 2020 15:00
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
2 1
HERMES TORO
2 Feb 2020 15:00
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
2
1
HERMES TORO
2 Feb 2020 15:00
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
3 0
ROSETO
2 Feb 2020 15:00
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
3
0
ROSETO
2 Feb 2020 15:00
BUSSO
0 2
TUFARA
2 Feb 2020 15:00
BUSSO
0
2
TUFARA
| Recupero del 29 febbraio
Giornata 14
2 Feb 2020 15:00
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1 4
VOLTURINO
2 Feb 2020 15:00
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1
4
VOLTURINO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
FIAMMA FOLGORE
3 2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
FIAMMA FOLGORE
3
2
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
CASALI DAUNI
2 0
BUSSO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
CASALI DAUNI
2
0
BUSSO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
HERMES TORO
3 4
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
9 Feb 2020 15:00
HERMES TORO
3
4
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
9 Feb 2020 15:00
TUFARA
3 1
ORATINO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
TUFARA
3
1
ORATINO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
VOLTURINO
6 2
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
VOLTURINO
6
2
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
Giornata 15
16 Feb 2020 15:00
ORATINO
0 3
CASALI DAUNI
16 Feb 2020 15:00
ORATINO
0
3
CASALI DAUNI
16 Feb 2020 15:00
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
1 2
FIAMMA FOLGORE
16 Feb 2020 15:00
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
1
2
FIAMMA FOLGORE
16 Feb 2020 15:00
ROSETO
3 2
HERMES TORO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
ROSETO
3
2
HERMES TORO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1 2
TUFARA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
1
2
TUFARA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
2 0
VOLTURINO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
2
0
VOLTURINO
Giornata 16
23 Feb 2020 15:00
CASALI DAUNI
6 3
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
CASALI DAUNI
6
3
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
FIAMMA FOLGORE
0 3
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
23 Feb 2020 15:00
FIAMMA FOLGORE
0
3
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
23 Feb 2020 15:00
BUSSO
4 3
ORATINO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
BUSSO
4
3
ORATINO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
VOLTURINO
2 2
ROSETO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
VOLTURINO
2
2
ROSETO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
TUFARA
2 0
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
TUFARA
2
0
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
Giornata 17
8 Mar 2020 15:00
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
- -
CASALI DAUNI
8 Mar 2020 15:00
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
-
-
CASALI DAUNI
8 Mar 2020 15:00
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
- -
BUSSO
8 Mar 2020 15:00
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
-
-
BUSSO
8 Mar 2020 15:00
ROSETO
- -
FIAMMA FOLGORE
8 Mar 2020 15:00
ROSETO
-
-
FIAMMA FOLGORE
8 Mar 2020 15:00
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
- -
TUFARA
8 Mar 2020 15:00
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
-
-
TUFARA
8 Mar 2020 15:00
HERMES TORO
- -
VOLTURINO
8 Mar 2020 15:00
HERMES TORO
-
-
VOLTURINO
Giornata 18
15 Mar 2020 15:00
ORATINO
- -
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
ORATINO
-
-
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
FIAMMA FOLGORE
- -
HERMES TORO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
FIAMMA FOLGORE
-
-
HERMES TORO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
CASALI DAUNI
- -
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
15 Mar 2020 15:00
CASALI DAUNI
-
-
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
15 Mar 2020 15:00
TUFARA
- -
ROSETO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
TUFARA
-
-
ROSETO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
BUSSO
- -
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
BUSSO
-
-
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
Giornata 19
22 Mar 2020 15:00
ROSETO
- -
CASALI DAUNI
22 Mar 2020 15:00
ROSETO
-
-
CASALI DAUNI
22 Mar 2020 15:00
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
- -
BUSSO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
-
-
BUSSO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
VOLTURINO
- -
FIAMMA FOLGORE
22 Mar 2020 15:00
VOLTURINO
-
-
FIAMMA FOLGORE
22 Mar 2020 15:00
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
- -
ORATINO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
-
-
ORATINO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
HERMES TORO
- -
TUFARA
22 Mar 2020 15:00
HERMES TORO
-
-
TUFARA
Giornata 20
5 Apr 2020 16:00
CASALI DAUNI
- -
HERMES TORO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
CASALI DAUNI
-
-
HERMES TORO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
ORATINO
- -
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
5 Apr 2020 16:00
ORATINO
-
-
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
5 Apr 2020 16:00
BUSSO
- -
ROSETO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
BUSSO
-
-
ROSETO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
- -
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
-
-
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
TUFARA
- -
VOLTURINO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
TUFARA
-
-
VOLTURINO
Giornata 21
19 Apr 2020 16:00
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
- -
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
-
-
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
VOLTURINO
- -
CASALI DAUNI
19 Apr 2020 16:00
VOLTURINO
-
-
CASALI DAUNI
19 Apr 2020 16:00
HERMES TORO
- -
BUSSO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
HERMES TORO
-
-
BUSSO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
ROSETO
- -
ORATINO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
ROSETO
-
-
ORATINO
19 Apr 2020 16:00
FIAMMA FOLGORE
- -
TUFARA
19 Apr 2020 16:00
FIAMMA FOLGORE
-
-
TUFARA
Giornata 22
22 Apr 2020 16:00
CASALI DAUNI
- -
FIAMMA FOLGORE
22 Apr 2020 16:00
CASALI DAUNI
-
-
FIAMMA FOLGORE
22 Apr 2020 16:00
ORATINO
- -
HERMES TORO
22 Apr 2020 16:00
ORATINO
-
-
HERMES TORO
22 Apr 2020 16:00
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
- -
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
22 Apr 2020 16:00
SAN GIOVANNI IN GALDO
-
-
LOKOMOTIV RICCIA
22 Apr 2020 16:00
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
- -
ROSETO
22 Apr 2020 16:00
CAMPOBASSO CALCIO
-
-
ROSETO
22 Apr 2020 16:00
BUSSO
- -
VOLTURINO
22 Apr 2020 16:00
BUSSO
-
-
VOLTURINO
Girone C
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
X
V
V
V
V
14
10
2
2
42
10
32
32
2
X
X
V
V
V
14
9
3
2
33
14
19
30
3
V
V
P
V
V
14
8
4
2
33
19
14
28
4
V
X
V
P
V
14
8
3
3
36
20
16
27
5
P
X
P
P
P
14
5
3
6
28
29
-1
18
6
P
X
V
X
P
14
4
4
6
30
36
-6
16
7
V
P
X
P
V
14
4
4
6
27
26
1
16
8
P
V
X
X
P
14
3
4
7
25
32
-7
13
9
V
P
P
V
P
14
4
0
10
18
41
-23
12
10
P
P
P
P
P
14
1
1
12
9
54
-45
4
Giornata 1
20 Ott 2019 15:30
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
2 1
SALCITO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
2
1
SALCITO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
MUNXHUFUNI
2 5
ROCCAVIVARA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
MUNXHUFUNI
2
5
ROCCAVIVARA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
REAL SAN MARTINO
1 0
CALCIO MONTENERO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
REAL SAN MARTINO
1
0
CALCIO MONTENERO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
RIPABOTTONI
2 3
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
RIPABOTTONI
2
3
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
SAN FELICE CALCIO
0 0
SAN GIORGIO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
SAN FELICE CALCIO
0
0
SAN GIORGIO
Giornata 2
27 Ott 2019 14:30
CALCIO MONTENERO
3 1
RIPABOTTONI
27 Ott 2019 14:30
CALCIO MONTENERO
3
1
RIPABOTTONI
27 Ott 2019 14:30
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
1 2
SAN FELICE CALCIO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
1
2
SAN FELICE CALCIO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
ROCCAVIVARA
1 2
REAL SAN MARTINO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
ROCCAVIVARA
1
2
REAL SAN MARTINO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
SALCITO
1 1
MUNXHUFUNI
27 Ott 2019 14:30
SALCITO
1
1
MUNXHUFUNI
27 Ott 2019 14:30
SAN GIORGIO
0 0
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
27 Ott 2019 14:30
SAN GIORGIO
0
0
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
Giornata 3
3 Nov 2019 14:30
CALCIO MONTENERO
1 2
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
CALCIO MONTENERO
1
2
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
2 2
SAN FELICE CALCIO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
2
2
SAN FELICE CALCIO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
MUNXHUFUNI
4 3
SAN GIORGIO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
MUNXHUFUNI
4
3
SAN GIORGIO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
REAL SAN MARTINO
7 0
SALCITO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
REAL SAN MARTINO
7
0
SALCITO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
RIPABOTTONI
1 3
ROCCAVIVARA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
RIPABOTTONI
1
3
ROCCAVIVARA
Giornata 4
10 Nov 2019 14:30
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
2 4
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
10 Nov 2019 14:30
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
2
4
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
10 Nov 2019 14:30
ROCCAVIVARA
0 1
CALCIO MONTENERO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
ROCCAVIVARA
0
1
CALCIO MONTENERO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
SALCITO
1 4
RIPABOTTONI
10 Nov 2019 14:30
SALCITO
1
4
RIPABOTTONI
10 Nov 2019 14:30
SAN FELICE CALCIO
3 2
MUNXHUFUNI
10 Nov 2019 14:30
SAN FELICE CALCIO
3
2
MUNXHUFUNI
10 Nov 2019 14:30
SAN GIORGIO
1 0
REAL SAN MARTINO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
SAN GIORGIO
1
0
REAL SAN MARTINO
Giornata 5
24 Nov 2019 14:30
CALCIO MONTENERO
8 1
SALCITO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
CALCIO MONTENERO
8
1
SALCITO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
MUNXHUFUNI
3 3
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
24 Nov 2019 14:30
MUNXHUFUNI
3
3
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
24 Nov 2019 14:30
REAL SAN MARTINO
3 0
SAN FELICE CALCIO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
REAL SAN MARTINO
3
0
SAN FELICE CALCIO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
RIPABOTTONI
4 3
SAN GIORGIO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
RIPABOTTONI
4
3
SAN GIORGIO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
ROCCAVIVARA
2 2
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
ROCCAVIVARA
2
2
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
Giornata 6
1 Dic 2019 14:30
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
3 1
REAL SAN MARTINO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
3
1
REAL SAN MARTINO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
5 1
MUNXHUFUNI
1 Dic 2019 14:30
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
5
1
MUNXHUFUNI
1 Dic 2019 14:30
SALCITO
0 5
ROCCAVIVARA
1 Dic 2019 14:30
SALCITO
0
5
ROCCAVIVARA
1 Dic 2019 14:30
SAN FELICE CALCIO
4 0
RIPABOTTONI
1 Dic 2019 14:30
SAN FELICE CALCIO
4
0
RIPABOTTONI
1 Dic 2019 14:30
SAN GIORGIO
1 1
CALCIO MONTENERO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
SAN GIORGIO
1
1
CALCIO MONTENERO
Giornata 7
8 Dic 2019 14:30
CALCIO MONTENERO
5 3
SAN FELICE CALCIO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
CALCIO MONTENERO
5
3
SAN FELICE CALCIO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
REAL SAN MARTINO
1 0
MUNXHUFUNI
8 Dic 2019 14:30
REAL SAN MARTINO
1
0
MUNXHUFUNI
8 Dic 2019 14:30
RIPABOTTONI
0 5
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
8 Dic 2019 14:30
RIPABOTTONI
0
5
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
8 Dic 2019 14:30
ROCCAVIVARA
6 2
SAN GIORGIO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
ROCCAVIVARA
6
2
SAN GIORGIO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
SALCITO
0 3
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
SALCITO
0
3
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
Giornata 8
15 Dic 2019 14:30
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
0 3
CALCIO MONTENERO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
CASTELMAURO CALCIO 1986
0
3
CALCIO MONTENERO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
MUNXHUFUNI
5 0
RIPABOTTONI
15 Dic 2019 14:30
MUNXHUFUNI
5
0
RIPABOTTONI
15 Dic 2019 14:30
REAL SAN MARTINO
1 1
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
REAL SAN MARTINO
1
1
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
SAN FELICE CALCIO
3 4
ROCCAVIVARA
15 Dic 2019 14:30
SAN FELICE CALCIO
3
4
ROCCAVIVARA
15 Dic 2019 14:30
SAN GIORGIO
2 0
SALCITO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
SAN GIORGIO
2
0
SALCITO
Giornata 9
12 Gen 2020 14:30
CALCIO MONTENERO
3 0
MUNXHUFUNI
12 Gen 2020 14:30
CALCIO MONTENERO
3
0
MUNXHUFUNI
12 Gen 2020 14:30
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
3 2
SAN GIORGIO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
GIOVANI CASTROPIGNANO
3
2
SAN GIORGIO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
RIPABOTTONI
0 1