Direttore responsabile: Alfonso Sticca

Prima Categoria

Prima Categoria 2019-2020
GIRONE A
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
V
V
P
V
V
19
16
1
2
54
15
39
49
2
V
P
V
V
V
19
14
1
4
57
21
36
43
3
P
V
V
V
V
19
12
2
5
46
30
16
38
4
V
X
V
V
V
19
11
5
3
41
28
13
38
5
P
V
V
X
V
19
11
3
5
51
25
26
36
6
P
V
V
V
V
19
10
4
5
47
27
20
34
7
V
X
P
X
P
19
7
6
6
37
31
6
27
8
V
P
P
V
P
19
6
5
8
28
42
-14
23
9
P
X
X
P
V
19
4
7
8
35
38
-3
19
10
X
X
V
P
P
19
4
6
9
19
33
-14
18
11
X
P
P
P
P
19
4
4
11
22
51
-29
16
12
V
P
X
P
P
19
3
5
11
30
47
-17
14
13
P
P
P
P
P
19
2
3
14
14
53
-39
9
14
P
V
P
P
P
19
3
0
16
26
66
-40
9
Giornata 1
29 Set 2019 15:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
0 3
VIRTUS GIOIESE
29 Set 2019 15:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
0
3
VIRTUS GIOIESE
29 Set 2019 15:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
0 1
ATLETIK MIGNANO
29 Set 2019 15:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
0
1
ATLETIK MIGNANO
29 Set 2019 15:30
MONTENERO
2 2
FORULUM
29 Set 2019 15:30
MONTENERO
2
2
FORULUM
29 Set 2019 15:30
POZZILLI 1967
2 2
AESERNIA FRATERNA
29 Set 2019 15:30
POZZILLI 1967
2
2
AESERNIA FRATERNA
29 Set 2019 15:30
REAL PRATA
4 2
BOYS VAIRANO
29 Set 2019 15:30
REAL PRATA
4
2
BOYS VAIRANO
29 Set 2019 15:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
2 1
MIRANDA
29 Set 2019 15:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
2
1
MIRANDA
29 Set 2019 15:30
TORA E PICCILLI
5 0
FORNELLI
29 Set 2019 15:30
TORA E PICCILLI
5
0
FORNELLI
Giornata 2
6 Ott 2019 15:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
1 4
SPORTING LA PIETRA
6 Ott 2019 15:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
1
4
SPORTING LA PIETRA
6 Ott 2019 15:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
0 0
MONTENERO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
0
0
MONTENERO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
BOYS VAIRANO
1 0
POZZILLI 1967
6 Ott 2019 15:30
BOYS VAIRANO
1
0
POZZILLI 1967
6 Ott 2019 15:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
1 0
TORA E PICCILLI
6 Ott 2019 15:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
1
0
TORA E PICCILLI
6 Ott 2019 15:30
FORULUM
2 1
REAL PRATA
6 Ott 2019 15:30
FORULUM
2
1
REAL PRATA
6 Ott 2019 15:30
MIRANDA
1 1
CARPINONE CALCIO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
MIRANDA
1
1
CARPINONE CALCIO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
FORNELLI
1 2
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
6 Ott 2019 15:30
FORNELLI
1
2
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
Giornata 3
13 Ott 2019 15:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
3 1
FORULUM
13 Ott 2019 15:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
3
1
FORULUM
13 Ott 2019 15:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
2 1
FORNELLI
13 Ott 2019 15:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
2
1
FORNELLI
13 Ott 2019 15:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
3 4
BOYS VAIRANO
13 Ott 2019 15:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
3
4
BOYS VAIRANO
13 Ott 2019 15:30
MONTENERO
1 1
AESERNIA FRATERNA
13 Ott 2019 15:30
MONTENERO
1
1
AESERNIA FRATERNA
13 Ott 2019 15:30
POZZILLI 1967
1 3
VIRTUS GIOIESE
13 Ott 2019 15:30
POZZILLI 1967
1
3
VIRTUS GIOIESE
13 Ott 2019 15:30
REAL PRATA
3 3
MIRANDA
13 Ott 2019 15:30
REAL PRATA
3
3
MIRANDA
13 Ott 2019 15:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
2 1
TORA E PICCILLI
13 Ott 2019 15:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
2
1
TORA E PICCILLI
Giornata 4
20 Ott 2019 15:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
5 2
REAL PRATA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
5
2
REAL PRATA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
BOYS VAIRANO
6 1
MONTENERO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
BOYS VAIRANO
6
1
MONTENERO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
2 0
SPORTING LA PIETRA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
2
0
SPORTING LA PIETRA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
FORULUM
1 1
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
20 Ott 2019 15:30
FORULUM
1
1
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
20 Ott 2019 15:30
MIRANDA
1 0
POZZILLI 1967
20 Ott 2019 15:30
MIRANDA
1
0
POZZILLI 1967
20 Ott 2019 15:30
TORA E PICCILLI
3 2
CARPINONE CALCIO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
TORA E PICCILLI
3
2
CARPINONE CALCIO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
FORNELLI
0 3
ATLETIK MIGNANO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
FORNELLI
0
3
ATLETIK MIGNANO
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2019 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
1 1
AESERNIA FRATERNA
27 Ott 2019 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
1
1
AESERNIA FRATERNA
27 Ott 2019 14:30
FORULUM
1 1
BOYS VAIRANO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
FORULUM
1
1
BOYS VAIRANO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
2 3
MIRANDA
27 Ott 2019 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
2
3
MIRANDA
27 Ott 2019 14:30
MONTENERO
1 3
VIRTUS GIOIESE
27 Ott 2019 14:30
MONTENERO
1
3
VIRTUS GIOIESE
27 Ott 2019 14:30
POZZILLI 1967
1 1
CARPINONE CALCIO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
POZZILLI 1967
1
1
CARPINONE CALCIO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
REAL PRATA
2 2
TORA E PICCILLI
27 Ott 2019 14:30
REAL PRATA
2
2
TORA E PICCILLI
27 Ott 2019 14:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
8 3
FORNELLI
27 Ott 2019 14:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
8
3
FORNELLI
Giornata 6
3 Nov 2019 14:30
TORA E PICCILLI
5 1
POZZILLI 1967
3 Nov 2019 14:30
TORA E PICCILLI
5
1
POZZILLI 1967
3 Nov 2019 14:30
FORNELLI
3 0
FORULUM
3 Nov 2019 14:30
FORNELLI
3
0
FORULUM
3 Nov 2019 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
5 2
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
3 Nov 2019 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
5
2
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
3 Nov 2019 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
4 0
ATLETIK MIGNANO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
4
0
ATLETIK MIGNANO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
1 2
REAL PRATA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
1
2
REAL PRATA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
0 3
SPORTING LA PIETRA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
0
3
SPORTING LA PIETRA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
MIRANDA
4 2
MONTENERO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
MIRANDA
4
2
MONTENERO
Giornata 7
17 Nov 2019 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
0 4
VIRTUS GIOIESE
17 Nov 2019 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
0
4
VIRTUS GIOIESE
17 Nov 2019 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
1 0
AESERNIA FRATERNA
17 Nov 2019 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
1
0
AESERNIA FRATERNA
17 Nov 2019 14:30
FORULUM
2 4
MIRANDA
17 Nov 2019 14:30
FORULUM
2
4
MIRANDA
17 Nov 2019 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
2 2
TORA E PICCILLI
17 Nov 2019 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
2
2
TORA E PICCILLI
17 Nov 2019 14:30
MONTENERO
4 1
CARPINONE CALCIO
17 Nov 2019 14:30
MONTENERO
4
1
CARPINONE CALCIO
17 Nov 2019 14:30
POZZILLI 1967
5 3
FORNELLI
17 Nov 2019 14:30
POZZILLI 1967
5
3
FORNELLI
17 Nov 2019 14:30
REAL PRATA
3 3
SPORTING LA PIETRA
17 Nov 2019 14:30
REAL PRATA
3
3
SPORTING LA PIETRA
Giornata 8
24 Nov 2019 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
1 1
FORULUM
24 Nov 2019 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
1
1
FORULUM
24 Nov 2019 14:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
3 1
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
24 Nov 2019 14:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
3
1
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
24 Nov 2019 14:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
0 4
REAL PRATA
24 Nov 2019 14:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
0
4
REAL PRATA
24 Nov 2019 14:30
MIRANDA
4 0
ATLETIK MIGNANO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
MIRANDA
4
0
ATLETIK MIGNANO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
2 3
POZZILLI 1967
24 Nov 2019 14:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
2
3
POZZILLI 1967
24 Nov 2019 14:30
TORA E PICCILLI
2 0
MONTENERO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
TORA E PICCILLI
2
0
MONTENERO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
FORNELLI
4 2
BOYS VAIRANO
24 Nov 2019 14:30
FORNELLI
4
2
BOYS VAIRANO
Giornata 9
1 Dic 2019 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
2 3
MIRANDA
1 Dic 2019 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
2
3
MIRANDA
1 Dic 2019 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
1 1
CARPINONE CALCIO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
1
1
CARPINONE CALCIO
1 Dic 2019 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
1 4
VIRTUS GIOIESE
1 Dic 2019 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
1
4
VIRTUS GIOIESE
1 Dic 2019 14:30
FORULUM
2 3
TORA E PICCILLI
1 Dic 2019 14:30
FORULUM
2
3
TORA E PICCILLI
1 Dic 2019 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
2 1
SPORTING LA PIETRA
1 Dic 2019 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
2
1
SPORTING LA PIETRA
1 Dic 2019 14:30
MONTENERO
1 2
POZZILLI 1967
1 Dic 2019 14:30
MONTENERO
1
2
POZZILLI 1967
1 Dic 2019 14:30
REAL PRATA
1 0
FORNELLI
1 Dic 2019 14:30
REAL PRATA
1
0
FORNELLI
Giornata 10
8 Dic 2019 14:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
2 1
FORULUM
8 Dic 2019 14:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
2
1
FORULUM
8 Dic 2019 14:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
1 0
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
8 Dic 2019 14:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
1
0
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
8 Dic 2019 14:30
MIRANDA
2 2
BOYS VAIRANO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
MIRANDA
2
2
BOYS VAIRANO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
POZZILLI 1967
1 1
REAL PRATA
8 Dic 2019 14:30
POZZILLI 1967
1
1
REAL PRATA
8 Dic 2019 14:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
3 1
MONTENERO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
3
1
MONTENERO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
TORA E PICCILLI
2 1
ATLETIK MIGNANO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
TORA E PICCILLI
2
1
ATLETIK MIGNANO
8 Dic 2019 14:30
FORNELLI
2 5
AESERNIA FRATERNA
8 Dic 2019 14:30
FORNELLI
2
5
AESERNIA FRATERNA
Giornata 11
15 Dic 2019 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
0 1
VIRTUS GIOIESE
15 Dic 2019 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
0
1
VIRTUS GIOIESE
15 Dic 2019 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
0 2
SPORTING LA PIETRA
15 Dic 2019 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
0
2
SPORTING LA PIETRA
15 Dic 2019 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
3 2
TORA E PICCILLI
15 Dic 2019 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
3
2
TORA E PICCILLI
15 Dic 2019 14:30
FORULUM
6 2
CARPINONE CALCIO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
FORULUM
6
2
CARPINONE CALCIO
15 Dic 2019 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
2 2
POZZILLI 1967
15 Dic 2019 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
2
2
POZZILLI 1967
15 Dic 2019 14:30
MIRANDA
2 0
FORNELLI
15 Dic 2019 14:30
MIRANDA
2
0
FORNELLI
15 Dic 2019 14:30
MONTENERO
2 1
REAL PRATA
15 Dic 2019 14:30
MONTENERO
2
1
REAL PRATA
Giornata 12
5 Gen 2020 14:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
6 2
FORNELLI
5 Gen 2020 14:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
6
2
FORNELLI
5 Gen 2020 14:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
0 2
AESERNIA FRATERNA
5 Gen 2020 14:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
0
2
AESERNIA FRATERNA
5 Gen 2020 14:30
MONTENERO
3 0
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
5 Gen 2020 14:30
MONTENERO
3
0
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
5 Gen 2020 14:30
POZZILLI 1967
1 1
FORULUM
5 Gen 2020 14:30
POZZILLI 1967
1
1
FORULUM
5 Gen 2020 14:30
REAL PRATA
1 0
ATLETIK MIGNANO
5 Gen 2020 14:30
REAL PRATA
1
0
ATLETIK MIGNANO
5 Gen 2020 14:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
2 0
BOYS VAIRANO
5 Gen 2020 14:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
2
0
BOYS VAIRANO
5 Gen 2020 14:30
TORA E PICCILLI
5 0
MIRANDA
5 Gen 2020 14:30
TORA E PICCILLI
5
0
MIRANDA
Giornata 13
12 Gen 2020 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
4 3
TORA E PICCILLI
12 Gen 2020 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
4
3
TORA E PICCILLI
12 Gen 2020 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
2 3
POZZILLI 1967
12 Gen 2020 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
2
3
POZZILLI 1967
12 Gen 2020 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
4 0
CARPINONE CALCIO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
4
0
CARPINONE CALCIO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
FORULUM
0 3
SPORTING LA PIETRA
12 Gen 2020 14:30
FORULUM
0
3
SPORTING LA PIETRA
12 Gen 2020 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
0 3
REAL PRATA
12 Gen 2020 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
0
3
REAL PRATA
12 Gen 2020 14:30
MIRANDA
2 2
VIRTUS GIOIESE
12 Gen 2020 14:30
MIRANDA
2
2
VIRTUS GIOIESE
12 Gen 2020 14:30
FORNELLI
2 3
MONTENERO
12 Gen 2020 14:30
FORNELLI
2
3
MONTENERO
Giornata 14
19 Gen 2020 14:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
4 0
CARPINONE CALCIO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
4
0
CARPINONE CALCIO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
3 3
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
19 Gen 2020 14:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
3
3
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
19 Gen 2020 14:30
FORULUM
6 0
MONTENERO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
FORULUM
6
0
MONTENERO
19 Gen 2020 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
4 0
POZZILLI 1967
19 Gen 2020 14:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
4
0
POZZILLI 1967
19 Gen 2020 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
3 2
REAL PRATA
19 Gen 2020 14:30
BOYS VAIRANO
3
2
REAL PRATA
19 Gen 2020 14:30
MIRANDA
0 1
SPORTING LA PIETRA
19 Gen 2020 14:30
MIRANDA
0
1
SPORTING LA PIETRA
19 Gen 2020 14:30
FORNELLI
0 5
TORA E PICCILLI
19 Gen 2020 14:30
FORNELLI
0
5
TORA E PICCILLI
Giornata 15
26 Gen 2020 14:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
3 1
AESERNIA FRATERNA
26 Gen 2020 14:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
3
1
AESERNIA FRATERNA
26 Gen 2020 14:30
MONTENERO
0 0
ATLETIK MIGNANO
26 Gen 2020 14:30
MONTENERO
0
0
ATLETIK MIGNANO
26 Gen 2020 14:30
POZZILLI 1967
4 2
BOYS VAIRANO
26 Gen 2020 14:30
POZZILLI 1967
4
2
BOYS VAIRANO
26 Gen 2020 14:30
TORA E PICCILLI
1 2
VIRTUS GIOIESE
26 Gen 2020 14:30
TORA E PICCILLI
1
2
VIRTUS GIOIESE
26 Gen 2020 14:30
REAL PRATA
4 2
FORULUM
26 Gen 2020 14:30
REAL PRATA
4
2
FORULUM
26 Gen 2020 14:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
1 3
MIRANDA
26 Gen 2020 14:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
1
3
MIRANDA
26 Gen 2020 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
4 1
FORNELLI
26 Gen 2020 14:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
4
1
FORNELLI
Giornata 16
9 Feb 2020 15:00
FORULUM
1 1
ATLETIK MIGNANO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
FORULUM
1
1
ATLETIK MIGNANO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
FORNELLI
3 0
CARPINONE CALCIO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
FORNELLI
3
0
CARPINONE CALCIO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
BOYS VAIRANO
4 1
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
9 Feb 2020 15:00
BOYS VAIRANO
4
1
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
9 Feb 2020 15:00
AESERNIA FRATERNA
4 0
MONTENERO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
AESERNIA FRATERNA
4
0
MONTENERO
9 Feb 2020 15:00
VIRTUS GIOIESE
3 0
POZZILLI 1967
9 Feb 2020 15:00
VIRTUS GIOIESE
3
0
POZZILLI 1967
9 Feb 2020 15:00
MIRANDA
1 1
REAL PRATA
9 Feb 2020 15:00
MIRANDA
1
1
REAL PRATA
9 Feb 2020 15:00
TORA E PICCILLI
2 1
SPORTING LA PIETRA
9 Feb 2020 15:00
TORA E PICCILLI
2
1
SPORTING LA PIETRA
Giornata 17
16 Feb 2020 15:00
REAL PRATA
1 2
AESERNIA FRATERNA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
REAL PRATA
1
2
AESERNIA FRATERNA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
MONTENERO
0 3
BOYS VAIRANO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
MONTENERO
0
3
BOYS VAIRANO
16 Feb 2020 15:00
SPORTING LA PIETRA
3 1
VIRTUS GIOIESE
16 Feb 2020 15:00
SPORTING LA PIETRA
3
1
VIRTUS GIOIESE
16 Feb 2020 15:00
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
4 4
FORULUM
16 Feb 2020 15:00
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
4
4
FORULUM
16 Feb 2020 15:00
POZZILLI 1967
0 2
MIRANDA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
POZZILLI 1967
0
2
MIRANDA
16 Feb 2020 15:00
CARPINONE CALCIO
1 2
TORA E PICCILLI
16 Feb 2020 15:00
CARPINONE CALCIO
1
2
TORA E PICCILLI
16 Feb 2020 15:00
ATLETIK MIGNANO
3 0
FORNELLI
16 Feb 2020 15:00
ATLETIK MIGNANO
3
0
FORNELLI
Giornata 18
23 Feb 2020 15:00
AESERNIA FRATERNA
4 0
ATLETIK MIGNANO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
AESERNIA FRATERNA
4
0
ATLETIK MIGNANO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
BOYS VAIRANO
1 0
FORULUM
23 Feb 2020 15:00
BOYS VAIRANO
1
0
FORULUM
23 Feb 2020 15:00
MIRANDA
2 1
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
23 Feb 2020 15:00
MIRANDA
2
1
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
23 Feb 2020 15:00
VIRTUS GIOIESE
8 0
MONTENERO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
VIRTUS GIOIESE
8
0
MONTENERO
23 Feb 2020 15:00
CARPINONE CALCIO
1 2
POZZILLI 1967
23 Feb 2020 15:00
CARPINONE CALCIO
1
2
POZZILLI 1967
23 Feb 2020 15:00
TORA E PICCILLI
1 1
REAL PRATA
23 Feb 2020 15:00
TORA E PICCILLI
1
1
REAL PRATA
23 Feb 2020 15:00
FORNELLI
0 8
SPORTING LA PIETRA
23 Feb 2020 15:00
FORNELLI
0
8
SPORTING LA PIETRA
Giornata 19
1 Mar 2020 15:00
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
0 3
AESERNIA FRATERNA
1 Mar 2020 15:00
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
0
3
AESERNIA FRATERNA
1 Mar 2020 15:00
ATLETIK MIGNANO
0 2
BOYS VAIRANO
1 Mar 2020 15:00
ATLETIK MIGNANO
0
2
BOYS VAIRANO
1 Mar 2020 15:00
REAL PRATA
0 1
VIRTUS GIOIESE
1 Mar 2020 15:00
REAL PRATA
0
1
VIRTUS GIOIESE
1 Mar 2020 15:00
SPORTING LA PIETRA
6 0
CARPINONE CALCIO
1 Mar 2020 15:00
SPORTING LA PIETRA
6
0
CARPINONE CALCIO
1 Mar 2020 15:00
MONTENERO
1 3
MIRANDA
1 Mar 2020 15:00
MONTENERO
1
3
MIRANDA
1 Mar 2020 15:00
POZZILLI 1967
0 5
TORA E PICCILLI
1 Mar 2020 15:00
POZZILLI 1967
0
5
TORA E PICCILLI
1 Mar 2020 15:00
FORULUM
2 1
FORNELLI
1 Mar 2020 15:00
FORULUM
2
1
FORNELLI
Giornata 20
15 Mar 2020 15:00
VIRTUS GIOIESE
- -
ATLETIK MIGNANO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
VIRTUS GIOIESE
-
-
ATLETIK MIGNANO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
AESERNIA FRATERNA
- -
BOYS VAIRANO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
AESERNIA FRATERNA
-
-
BOYS VAIRANO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
MIRANDA
- -
FORULUM
15 Mar 2020 15:00
MIRANDA
-
-
FORULUM
15 Mar 2020 15:00
TORA E PICCILLI
- -
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
15 Mar 2020 15:00
TORA E PICCILLI
-
-
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
15 Mar 2020 15:00
CARPINONE CALCIO
- -
MONTENERO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
CARPINONE CALCIO
-
-
MONTENERO
15 Mar 2020 15:00
FORNELLI
- -
POZZILLI 1967
15 Mar 2020 15:00
FORNELLI
-
-
POZZILLI 1967
15 Mar 2020 15:00
SPORTING LA PIETRA
- -
REAL PRATA
15 Mar 2020 15:00
SPORTING LA PIETRA
-
-
REAL PRATA
Giornata 21
22 Mar 2020 15:00
FORULUM
- -
AESERNIA FRATERNA
22 Mar 2020 15:00
FORULUM
-
-
AESERNIA FRATERNA
22 Mar 2020 15:00
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
- -
VIRTUS GIOIESE
22 Mar 2020 15:00
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
-
-
VIRTUS GIOIESE
22 Mar 2020 15:00
REAL PRATA
- -
CARPINONE CALCIO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
REAL PRATA
-
-
CARPINONE CALCIO
22 Mar 2020 15:00
ATLETIK MIGNANO
- -
MIRANDA
22 Mar 2020 15:00
ATLETIK MIGNANO
-
-
MIRANDA
22 Mar 2020 15:00
POZZILLI 1967
- -
SPORTING LA PIETRA
22 Mar 2020 15:00
POZZILLI 1967
-
-
SPORTING LA PIETRA
22 Mar 2020 15:00
MONTENERO
- -
TORA E PICCILLI
22 Mar 2020 15:00
MONTENERO
-
-
TORA E PICCILLI
22 Mar 2020 15:00
BOYS VAIRANO
- -
FORNELLI
22 Mar 2020 15:00
BOYS VAIRANO
-
-
FORNELLI
Giornata 22
29 Mar 2020 15:00
MIRANDA
- -
AESERNIA FRATERNA
29 Mar 2020 15:00
MIRANDA
-
-
AESERNIA FRATERNA
29 Mar 2020 15:00
CARPINONE CALCIO
- -
ATLETIK MIGNANO
29 Mar 2020 15:00
CARPINONE CALCIO
-
-
ATLETIK MIGNANO
29 Mar 2020 15:00
VIRTUS GIOIESE
- -
BOYS VAIRANO
29 Mar 2020 15:00
VIRTUS GIOIESE
-
-
BOYS VAIRANO
29 Mar 2020 15:00
TORA E PICCILLI
- -
FORULUM
29 Mar 2020 15:00
TORA E PICCILLI
-
-
FORULUM
29 Mar 2020 15:00
SPORTING LA PIETRA
- -
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
29 Mar 2020 15:00
SPORTING LA PIETRA
-
-
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
29 Mar 2020 15:00
POZZILLI 1967
- -
MONTENERO
29 Mar 2020 15:00
POZZILLI 1967
-
-
MONTENERO
29 Mar 2020 15:00
FORNELLI
- -
REAL PRATA
29 Mar 2020 15:00
FORNELLI
-
-
REAL PRATA
Giornata 23
5 Apr 2020 16:00
FORULUM
- -
VIRTUS GIOIESE
5 Apr 2020 16:00
FORULUM
-
-
VIRTUS GIOIESE
5 Apr 2020 16:00
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
- -
CARPINONE CALCIO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
-
-
CARPINONE CALCIO
5 Apr 2020 16:00
BOYS VAIRANO
- -
MIRANDA
5 Apr 2020 16:00
BOYS VAIRANO
-
-
MIRANDA
5 Apr 2020 16:00
REAL PRATA
- -
POZZILLI 1967
5 Apr 2020 16:00
REAL PRATA
-
-
POZZILLI 1967
5 Apr 2020 16:00
MONTENERO
- -
SPORTING LA PIETRA
5 Apr 2020 16:00
MONTENERO
-
-
SPORTING LA PIETRA
5 Apr 2020 16:00
ATLETIK MIGNANO
- -
TORA E PICCILLI
5 Apr 2020 16:00
ATLETIK MIGNANO
-
-
TORA E PICCILLI
5 Apr 2020 16:00
AESERNIA FRATERNA
- -
FORNELLI
5 Apr 2020 16:00
AESERNIA FRATERNA
-
-
FORNELLI
Giornata 24
19 Apr 2020 16:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
- -
AESERNIA FRATERNA
19 Apr 2020 16:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
-
-
AESERNIA FRATERNA
19 Apr 2020 16:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
- -
ATLETIK MIGNANO
19 Apr 2020 16:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
-
-
ATLETIK MIGNANO
19 Apr 2020 16:30
TORA E PICCILLI
- -
BOYS VAIRANO
19 Apr 2020 16:30
TORA E PICCILLI
-
-
BOYS VAIRANO
19 Apr 2020 16:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
- -
FORULUM
19 Apr 2020 16:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
-
-
FORULUM
19 Apr 2020 16:30
POZZILLI 1967
- -
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
19 Apr 2020 16:30
POZZILLI 1967
-
-
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
19 Apr 2020 16:30
FORNELLI
- -
MIRANDA
19 Apr 2020 16:30
FORNELLI
-
-
MIRANDA
19 Apr 2020 16:30
REAL PRATA
- -
MONTENERO
19 Apr 2020 16:30
REAL PRATA
-
-
MONTENERO
Giornata 25
26 Apr 2020 16:30
FORNELLI
- -
VIRTUS GIOIESE
26 Apr 2020 16:30
FORNELLI
-
-
VIRTUS GIOIESE
26 Apr 2020 16:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
- -
CARPINONE CALCIO
26 Apr 2020 16:30
AESERNIA FRATERNA
-
-
CARPINONE CALCIO
26 Apr 2020 16:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
- -
MONTENERO
26 Apr 2020 16:30
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
-
-
MONTENERO
26 Apr 2020 16:30
FORULUM
- -
POZZILLI 1967
26 Apr 2020 16:30
FORULUM
-
-
POZZILLI 1967
26 Apr 2020 16:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
- -
REAL PRATA
26 Apr 2020 16:30
ATLETIK MIGNANO
-
-
REAL PRATA
26 Apr 2020 16:30
BOYS VAIRANO
- -
SPORTING LA PIETRA
26 Apr 2020 16:30
BOYS VAIRANO
-
-
SPORTING LA PIETRA
26 Apr 2020 16:30
MIRANDA
- -
TORA E PICCILLI
26 Apr 2020 16:30
MIRANDA
-
-
TORA E PICCILLI
Giornata 26
3 Mag 2020 16:30
TORA E PICCILLI
- -
AESERNIA FRATERNA
3 Mag 2020 16:30
TORA E PICCILLI
-
-
AESERNIA FRATERNA
3 Mag 2020 16:30
POZZILLI 1967
- -
ATLETIK MIGNANO
3 Mag 2020 16:30
POZZILLI 1967
-
-
ATLETIK MIGNANO
3 Mag 2020 16:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
- -
BOYS VAIRANO
3 Mag 2020 16:30
CARPINONE CALCIO
-
-
BOYS VAIRANO
3 Mag 2020 16:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
- -
FORULUM
3 Mag 2020 16:30
SPORTING LA PIETRA
-
-
FORULUM
3 Mag 2020 16:30
REAL PRATA
- -
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
3 Mag 2020 16:30
REAL PRATA
-
-
GIOVENTÙ MACCHIAGODENESE
3 Mag 2020 16:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
- -
MIRANDA
3 Mag 2020 16:30
VIRTUS GIOIESE
-
-
MIRANDA
3 Mag 2020 16:30
MONTENERO
- -
FORNELLI
3 Mag 2020 16:30
MONTENERO
-
-
FORNELLI
GIRONE B
#
Squadra
G
V
X
Ps
Gf
Gs
DR
Pt
1
V
V
V
V
X
21
18
2
1
62
14
48
56
2
V
V
P
V
V
22
14
3
5
62
27
35
45
3
X
V
P
V
X
22
13
5
4
55
33
22
44
4
P
V
X
X
P
22
12
6
4
52
27
25
42
5
P
V
X
V
V
22
12
6
4
50
29
21
42
6
P
P
V
P
V
22
11
3
8
48
40
8
36
7
V
V
P
P
P
21
9
4
8
34
26
8
31
8
P
P
V
P
V
21
9
2
10
39
36
3
29
9
X
P
P
V
X
22
7
7
8
29
43
-14
28
10
V
V
V
P
P
21
9
1
11
46
41
5
28
11
V
V
V
P
X
22
7
6
9
41
43
-2
27
12
P
V
P
P
V
21
6
2
13
34
58
-24
20
13
P
V
V
V
X
22
6
2
14
42
80
-38
20
14
X
P
P
P
P
21
6
2
13
40
43
-3
20
15
X
P
V
X
P
20
4
4
12
26
52
-26
16
16
P
P
P
P
X
20
0
1
19
13
81
-68
1
Giornata 1
29 Set 2019 15:30
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
1 1
REAL GILDONE
29 Set 2019 15:30
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
1
1
REAL GILDONE
29 Set 2019 15:30
AUDAX TORO
1 3
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
29 Set 2019 15:30
AUDAX TORO
1
3
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
29 Set 2019 15:30
FIAMMA LARINO
2 1
FOSSALTESE
29 Set 2019 15:30
FIAMMA LARINO
2
1
FOSSALTESE
29 Set 2019 15:30
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
3 1
POLIS PETACCIATO
29 Set 2019 15:30
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
3
1
POLIS PETACCIATO
29 Set 2019 15:30
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
2 1
GUARDIALFIERA
29 Set 2019 15:30
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
2
1
GUARDIALFIERA
29 Set 2019 15:30
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
5 1
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
29 Set 2019 15:30
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
5
1
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
29 Set 2019 15:30
SEPINO
1 1
MATRICE
29 Set 2019 15:30
SEPINO
1
1
MATRICE
29 Set 2019 15:30
TURRIS
2 0
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
29 Set 2019 15:30
TURRIS
2
0
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
Giornata 2
5 Ott 2019 15:30
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
1 0
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
5 Ott 2019 15:30
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
1
0
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
FOSSALTESE
5 0
AUDAX TORO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
FOSSALTESE
5
0
AUDAX TORO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
0 3
TURRIS
6 Ott 2019 15:30
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
0
3
TURRIS
6 Ott 2019 15:30
GUARDIALFIERA
6 1
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
GUARDIALFIERA
6
1
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
2 4
SEPINO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
2
4
SEPINO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
MATRICE
4 0
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
6 Ott 2019 15:30
MATRICE
4
0
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
6 Ott 2019 15:30
POLIS PETACCIATO
1 0
FIAMMA LARINO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
POLIS PETACCIATO
1
0
FIAMMA LARINO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
REAL GILDONE
0 4
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
6 Ott 2019 15:30
REAL GILDONE
0
4
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
Giornata 3
6 Ott 2019 15:30
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
4 2
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
6 Ott 2019 15:30
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
4
2
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
12 Ott 2019 15:30
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
4 1
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
12 Ott 2019 15:30
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
4
1
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
13 Ott 2019 15:30
AUDAX TORO
1 3
FIAMMA LARINO
13 Ott 2019 15:30
AUDAX TORO
1
3
FIAMMA LARINO
13 Ott 2019 15:30
GUARDIALFIERA
2 0
POLIS PETACCIATO
13 Ott 2019 15:30
GUARDIALFIERA
2
0
POLIS PETACCIATO
13 Ott 2019 15:30
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
1 2
REAL GILDONE
13 Ott 2019 15:30
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
1
2
REAL GILDONE
13 Ott 2019 15:30
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
4 3
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
13 Ott 2019 15:30
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
4
3
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
13 Ott 2019 15:30
SEPINO
4 1
FOSSALTESE
13 Ott 2019 15:30
SEPINO
4
1
FOSSALTESE
13 Ott 2019 15:30
TURRIS
5 0
MATRICE
13 Ott 2019 15:30
TURRIS
5
0
MATRICE
Giornata 4
19 Ott 2019 15:30
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
7 1
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
19 Ott 2019 15:30
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
7
1
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
FIAMMA LARINO
2 0
SEPINO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
FIAMMA LARINO
2
0
SEPINO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
FOSSALTESE
4 0
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
20 Ott 2019 15:30
FOSSALTESE
4
0
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
20 Ott 2019 15:30
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
0 4
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
20 Ott 2019 15:30
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
0
4
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
20 Ott 2019 15:30
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
2 0
TURRIS
20 Ott 2019 15:30
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
2
0
TURRIS
20 Ott 2019 15:30
MATRICE
2 0
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
MATRICE
2
0
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
POLIS PETACCIATO
8 1
AUDAX TORO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
POLIS PETACCIATO
8
1
AUDAX TORO
20 Ott 2019 15:30
REAL GILDONE
0 0
GUARDIALFIERA
20 Ott 2019 15:30
REAL GILDONE
0
0
GUARDIALFIERA
Giornata 5
27 Ott 2019 14:30
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
1 1
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
27 Ott 2019 14:30
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
1
1
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
27 Ott 2019 14:30
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
2 0
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
2
0
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
1 1
MATRICE
27 Ott 2019 14:30
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
1
1
MATRICE
27 Ott 2019 14:30
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
0 2
FIAMMA LARINO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
0
2
FIAMMA LARINO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
REAL GILDONE
1 1
POLIS PETACCIATO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
REAL GILDONE
1
1
POLIS PETACCIATO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
SEPINO
6 3
AUDAX TORO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
SEPINO
6
3
AUDAX TORO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
TURRIS
4 0
FOSSALTESE
27 Ott 2019 14:30
TURRIS
4
0
FOSSALTESE
27 Ott 2019 14:30
GUARDIALFIERA
3 0
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
27 Ott 2019 14:30
GUARDIALFIERA
3
0
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
Giornata 6
2 Nov 2019 14:30
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
1 2
REAL GILDONE
2 Nov 2019 14:30
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
1
2
REAL GILDONE
3 Nov 2019 14:30
AUDAX TORO
5 3
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
3 Nov 2019 14:30
AUDAX TORO
5
3
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
3 Nov 2019 14:30
FIAMMA LARINO
1 2
TURRIS
3 Nov 2019 14:30
FIAMMA LARINO
1
2
TURRIS
3 Nov 2019 14:30
FOSSALTESE
4 1
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
FOSSALTESE
4
1
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
0 2
GUARDIALFIERA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
0
2
GUARDIALFIERA
3 Nov 2019 14:30
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
1 1
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
3 Nov 2019 14:30
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
1
1
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
3 Nov 2019 14:30
MATRICE
4 1
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
MATRICE
4
1
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
POLIS PETACCIATO
2 4
SEPINO
3 Nov 2019 14:30
POLIS PETACCIATO
2
4
SEPINO
Giornata 7
10 Nov 2019 14:30
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
0 2
FIAMMA LARINO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
0
2
FIAMMA LARINO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
GUARDIALFIERA
1 1
MATRICE
10 Nov 2019 14:30
GUARDIALFIERA
1
1
MATRICE
10 Nov 2019 14:30
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
1 2
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
10 Nov 2019 14:30
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
1
2
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
10 Nov 2019 14:30
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
1 0
FOSSALTESE
10 Nov 2019 14:30
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
1
0
FOSSALTESE
10 Nov 2019 14:30
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
0 4
SEPINO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
QUERCUS MAIOR CERCE
0
4
SEPINO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
REAL GILDONE
4 0
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
REAL GILDONE
4
0
GIOVENTÙ CASTELNUOVO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
TURRIS
10 2
AUDAX TORO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
TURRIS
10
2
AUDAX TORO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
3 5
POLIS PETACCIATO
10 Nov 2019 14:30
SANT'ANGELO LIMOSANO
3
5
POLIS PETACCIATO
Giornata 8
17 Nov 2019 14:30
AUDAX TORO
2 3
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
17 Nov 2019 14:30
AUDAX TORO
2
3
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
17 Nov 2019 14:30
FIAMMA LARINO
1 1
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
17 Nov 2019 14:30
FIAMMA LARINO
1
1
QUARTIERE CAMPOBASSO NORD
17 Nov 2019 14:30
FOSSALTESE
- -
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
17 Nov 2019 14:30
FOSSALTESE
-
-
ICAM CAMPOCHIARO
17 Nov 2019 14:30
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
2 3
GUARDIALFIERA
17 Nov 2019 14:30
MACCHIA VALFORTORE
2
3
GUARDIALFIERA
17 Nov 2019 14:30
MATRICE
6 2
REAL GILDONE
17 Nov 2019 14:30